1. Katzenbetreuung
  2. Prenzlauer Berg

Katzenbetreuung, Prenzlauer Berg

Ein liebevoller Katzensitter versorgt Deine Katze täglich vor Ort

Dienst
Ort
Zeitraum
Preis (EUR)
Wie viele Haustiere?
Kleiner Hund0-8 kg
Mittelgroßer Hund8-18 kg
Großer Hund18-45 kg
Sehr großer Hund+45 kg
KatzeAlle
KleintierVogel, Kaninchen, Frettchen, ...
Weitere Filter
RayssaR

1. Rayssa

1.5 km
ab
11 €
/tag

Reliable Dog Walker&Pet Sitter Flexible Availability 🐾”

RayssaR

1. Rayssa

Reliable Dog Walker&Pet Sitter Flexible Availability 🐾”1.5 km
ab
11 €
/tag
ClaireC

2. Claire

1.9 km - Berlin
ab
15 €
/tag

Animal Lover looking to fill up some free time!

ClaireC

2. Claire

Animal Lover looking to fill up some free time!1.9 km - Berlin
ab
15 €
/tag
SaskiaS

3. Saskia

1.6 km
ab
15 €
/tag

Experienced and passionate animal lover!

SaskiaS

3. Saskia

Experienced and passionate animal lover!1.6 km
ab
15 €
/tag
JoelJ

4. Joel

1.5 km
ab
20 €
/tag

Young and energetic sitter with a big flat in Berlin Mitte

JoelJ

4. Joel

Young and energetic sitter with a big flat in Berlin Mitte1.5 km
ab
20 €
/tag
MarcosM

5. Marcos

1.8 km
ab
10 €
/tag

Caring & Reliable Sitter in Berlin | Walks, Home Visits

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
MarcosM

5. Marcos

Caring & Reliable Sitter in Berlin | Walks, Home Visits1.8 km
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
ab
10 €
/tag
DavinaD

6. Davina

0.8 km
ab
12 €
/tag

Liebevolle Tierbetreuung im Prenzlauer Berg

Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
DavinaD

6. Davina

Liebevolle Tierbetreuung im Prenzlauer Berg0.8 km
Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
ab
12 €
/tag
BergaminB

7. Bergamin

1.9 km
ab
25 €
/tag

Pets Remember Me and Get Too Excited to Hide It 🥹🐾

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
BergaminB

7. Bergamin

Pets Remember Me and Get Too Excited to Hide It 🥹🐾1.9 km
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
ab
25 €
/tag
CamilaC

8. Camila

1.6 km
ab
13 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

Walks, playtime, medication & lots of care 🐶🐱❤️

Mitbewohner: 1 Hund, 2 Katzen
CamilaC

8. Camila

Walks, playtime, medication & lots of care 🐶🐱❤️1.6 km
(1 Bewertung)
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund, 2 Katzen
ab
13 €
/tag
ValeriaV

9. Valeria

0.3 km
ab
20 €
/tag
7 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Experienced Dog Carer – All Personalities Welcome

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 8 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 7 Tagen
ValeriaV

9. Valeria

Experienced Dog Carer – All Personalities Welcome0.3 km
(7 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 8 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 7 Tagen
"Valeria hat sich supergekümmert um die Katzen!"
PedroP
Bewertung von Pedro
ab
20 €
/tag
VeronicaV

10. Veronica

1.8 km
ab
15 €
/tag
1
Stammgast

A cat mom who can give your cat the best care🐈🐾

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 11 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 11 Tagen
VeronicaV

10. Veronica

A cat mom who can give your cat the best care🐈🐾1.8 km
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 11 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 11 Tagen
ab
15 €
/tag
AngelicaA

11. Angelica

1.1 km
ab
15 €
/tag
27 Bewertungen
17
Stammgäste

Trustworthy Pet Sitter

Zuletzt aktiv vor 12 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
AngelicaA

11. Angelica

Trustworthy Pet Sitter1.1 km
(27 Bewertungen)
17 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv vor 12 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
"Angelica took really good care of our cat and home, during our holidays. Communication was good and she sent us daily updates. I can totally recommend Angelica as a petsitter!!! We had a carefree holiday knowing our cat is in really good hands!!"
AnnekeA
Bewertung von Anneke
ab
15 €
/tag
SharonS

12. Sharon

1.7 km
ab
20 €
/tag
86 Bewertungen
28
Stammgäste

Experienced SPCA volunteer

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
SharonS

12. Sharon

Experienced SPCA volunteer1.7 km
(86 Bewertungen)
28 Stammgäste
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
"We had a great experience with Sharon who is reliable, kind, and clearly has a natural way with cats. We loved receiving regular updates and photos, which made it easy to relax while we were away. Sharon goes above and beyond, and we would recommend her to anyone looking for a trustworthy and caring cat sitter."
IrminaI
Bewertung von Irmina
ab
20 €
/tag
NeilN

13. Neil

1.9 km
ab
15 €
/tag
9 Bewertungen

Dog Walker & Cat Sitter in Berlin

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
NeilN

13. Neil

Dog Walker & Cat Sitter in Berlin1.9 km
(9 Bewertungen)
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
"We engaged Neil to take care of our dog Amy and she has grown very fond of him. Neil has been a very reliable pet sitter and has kindly and flexibly adjusted plans when our circumstances changed. We are happy to recommend him!"
PauloP
Bewertung von Paulo
ab
15 €
/tag
KarolineK

14. Karoline

0.9 km
ab
18 €
/tag
3 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Experienced and loving pet care

Zuletzt aktiv vor 8 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
KarolineK

14. Karoline

Experienced and loving pet care 0.9 km
(3 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt aktiv vor 8 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
"Karoline did a wonderful job with our cats. She was reliable and easy to communicate with, checking with us along the way about some of their behaviours. She cared for them during the heat wave and made sure they had everything they needed and even gave them a bit extra of their favourite wet food since they were eating so little and not drinking much during the hot days. I look forward to using her services again and would recommend her as a sitter."
AnaA
Bewertung von Ana
ab
18 €
/tag
CarolC

15. Carol

1.6 km
ab
20 €
/tag
35 Bewertungen
12
Stammgäste

Trustworthy Pet Lover Sitter

Mitbewohner: 2 Katzen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
CarolC

15. Carol

Trustworthy Pet Lover Sitter1.6 km
(35 Bewertungen)
12 Stammgäste
Mitbewohner: 2 Katzen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
"Carol took excellent care of our cats! Even my shy and anxious cat, who has never warmed up to other cat sitters before, quickly grew comfortable with her. She provided regular updates, including pictures and videos of the cats, which gave us peace of mind while we were away. Carol was incredibly accommodating to all our extra requests and adjustments, even when they caused her inconvenience. We would absolutely book her again as a cat sitter and are so grateful for how she made our vacation stress-free."
JasminJ
Bewertung von Jasmin
ab
20 €
/tag
MaysunM

16. Maysun

1.3 km
ab
35 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

Motivierte Tiersitterin hier :)

Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
MaysunM

16. Maysun

Motivierte Tiersitterin hier :) 1.3 km
(1 Bewertung)
Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
"Ich habe Pawshake das erste mal verwendet, weil ich eine Woche im Urlaub war und bin super happy, dass ich mit Maysun eine so zuverlässige, tierliebe und sorgfältige Sitterin für meine Katzen-Minis gefunden habe. Die Kommunikation war top und ich fand es sehr umsichtig, wie sie mit den Katzen und der Wohnung umgegangen ist :) Jederzeit wieder! "
KarolinK
Bewertung von Karolin
ab
35 €
/tag
MahshadM

17. Mahshad

1.7 km
ab
25 €
/tag
2 Bewertungen

Professional cat lover artist 😸

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
MahshadM

17. Mahshad

Professional cat lover artist 😸1.7 km
(2 Bewertungen)
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
"Mahshad took great care of our cats. She's been sending us amazing video reports and pictures to keep us updated."
StepanS
Bewertung von Stepan
ab
25 €
/tag
RoseR

18. Rose

1.6 km
ab
15 €
/tag
2 Bewertungen

Loving care while you're not there!

Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
RoseR

18. Rose

Loving care while you're not there!1.6 km
(2 Bewertungen)
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"Absolutely terrific! Rose was super quick to respond and update, cats were so well taken care of they didn’t seem to miss me much when I got home.. 10/10 no notes, I’ll def book her again!"
MarkM
Bewertung von Mark
ab
15 €
/tag
AlisaA

19. Alisa

1.3 km
ab
16 €
/tag
60 Bewertungen
20
Stammgäste

No more bookings , finishing my Work here

Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
AlisaA

19. Alisa

No more bookings , finishing my Work here1.3 km
(60 Bewertungen)
20 Stammgäste
Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
"Alice took incredibly great care of our senior (16 years) cats, especially, as we‘ve just been through a medical situation with our cat Simon. We will definitely book her again! Alice showed great patience as our cat Simon was more distrustful than usual due to quite some visits to the veterinarian. She managed to have both cats warming up. Twice a day she updated us with texts and images. I also have to mention that we‘ve never had a cat sitter before that kept everything so clean! Before leaving after her last visit, Alice even cleaned all of the surfaces she touched during her visit, so she’s very considerate of the pandemic situation. I absolutely can recommend her!"
ElleE
Bewertung von Elle
ab
16 €
/tag
Begum & AnilB

20. Begum & Anil

1.8 km
ab
15 €
/tag
4 Bewertungen

Walks, visits & calm pet care 🐾

Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Begum & AnilB

20. Begum & Anil

Walks, visits & calm pet care 🐾1.8 km
(4 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
"Anil was very reliable and I received updates and pictures every day. My cats were all good and there were absolutely no problems at all. Many thanks! "
AnikaA
Bewertung von Anika
ab
15 €
/tag