1. Katzenbetreuung
  2. Kreuzberg

Katzenbetreuung, Kreuzberg

Ein liebevoller Katzensitter versorgt Deine Katze täglich vor Ort

Dienst
Ort
Zeitraum
Preis (EUR)
Wie viele Haustiere?
Kleiner Hund0-8 kg
Mittelgroßer Hund8-18 kg
Großer Hund18-45 kg
Sehr großer Hund+45 kg
KatzeAlle
KleintierVogel, Kaninchen, Frettchen, ...
Weitere Filter
EcemnazE

1. Ecemnaz

1.2 km
ab
20 €
/tag

Cat&Dog Lover Offering Walks, Visits & Overnight Pet Sitting

Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
EcemnazE

1. Ecemnaz

Cat&Dog Lover Offering Walks, Visits & Overnight Pet Sitting1.2 km
Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
ab
20 €
/tag
SuheeS

2. Suhee

0.4 km
ab
20 €
/tag

Dog Lover & Rescue Shelter Worker

SuheeS

2. Suhee

Dog Lover & Rescue Shelter Worker0.4 km
ab
20 €
/tag
MarlaM

3. Marla

1.3 km
ab
13 €
/tag

Dog Lover - Responsible & Caring for you and your puppy!

MarlaM

3. Marla

Dog Lover - Responsible & Caring for you and your puppy!1.3 km
ab
13 €
/tag
KrišjānisK

4. Krišjānis

1 km
ab
10 €
/tag

artsy dog walker

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
KrišjānisK

4. Krišjānis

artsy dog walker 1 km
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
ab
10 €
/tag
MonikaM

5. Monika

2 km
ab
16 €
/tag

Looking forward to meeting your furry family members.

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
MonikaM

5. Monika

Looking forward to meeting your furry family members.2 km
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
ab
16 €
/tag
CasparC

6. Caspar

1.5 km
ab
10 €
/tag

Erfahrener Hundefreund sucht aktiven Hund

CasparC

6. Caspar

Erfahrener Hundefreund sucht aktiven Hund1.5 km
ab
10 €
/tag
MariaM

7. Maria

1.8 km
ab
24 €
/tag

Zuverlässige Katzensitterin in Berlin-Kreuzberg

MariaM

7. Maria

Zuverlässige Katzensitterin in Berlin-Kreuzberg 1.8 km
ab
24 €
/tag
AnaA

8. Ana

0.8 km
ab
15 €
/tag

Visual artist patient and empathic animal lover

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
AnaA

8. Ana

Visual artist patient and empathic animal lover0.8 km
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
ab
15 €
/tag
SaskiaS

9. Saskia

1.1 km
ab
15 €
/tag

Liebevoller und zuverlässiger Gassi-Service in Berlin

Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Schweizer Schäferhund Alfi
SaskiaS

9. Saskia

Liebevoller und zuverlässiger Gassi-Service in Berlin 1.1 km
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Schweizer Schäferhund Alfi
ab
15 €
/tag
CharlotteC

10. Charlotte

1.3 km
ab
20 €
/tag

Loving and gentle care for your dog :)

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
CharlotteC

10. Charlotte

Loving and gentle care for your dog :) 1.3 km
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
ab
20 €
/tag
Luca-BorbalaL

11. Luca-Borbala

1.7 km
ab
20 €
/tag

Therapy Pet Sitting • Fear-Free R+ Dog Walking

Luca-BorbalaL

11. Luca-Borbala

Therapy Pet Sitting • Fear-Free R+ Dog Walking1.7 km
ab
20 €
/tag
TindraT

12. Tindra

0.6 km
ab
10 €
/tag

Safe and fun for doggies! 🦴🩷

TindraT

12. Tindra

Safe and fun for doggies! 🦴🩷0.6 km
ab
10 €
/tag
AlejandraA

13. Alejandra

1 km
ab
15 €
/tag

Trustworthy & Attentive Dog Lover Based in Berlin

Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Beagle Robin
AlejandraA

13. Alejandra

Trustworthy & Attentive Dog Lover Based in Berlin1 km
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Beagle Robin
ab
15 €
/tag
Juan CruzJ

14. Juan Cruz

1.9 km
ab
13 €
/tag

Animal lover, ready to give your pets the love they deserve.

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
Juan CruzJ

14. Juan Cruz

Animal lover, ready to give your pets the love they deserve.1.9 km
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
ab
13 €
/tag
ZoaZ

15. Zoa

0.6 km
ab
15 €
/tag

Cats and dogs sitter !

ZoaZ

15. Zoa

Cats and dogs sitter !0.6 km
ab
15 €
/tag
JannahJ

16. Jannah

1.3 km
ab
20 €
/tag

gentle animal lover that guarantees a happy pupper

Mitbewohner: 1 Hund, 2 Katzen
JannahJ

16. Jannah

gentle animal lover that guarantees a happy pupper 1.3 km
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund, 2 Katzen
ab
20 €
/tag
helenaH

17. helena

1.1 km
ab
25 €
/tag

lifelong dog lover ready to take care of your funny friend

helenaH

17. helena

lifelong dog lover ready to take care of your funny friend1.1 km
ab
25 €
/tag
PedroP

18. Pedro

1.7 km
ab
15 €
/tag

Reliable pet sitting with love and care for your pets!

Mitbewohner: 2 Hunde, 1 Katze
PedroP

18. Pedro

Reliable pet sitting with love and care for your pets! 1.7 km
Mitbewohner: 2 Hunde, 1 Katze
ab
15 €
/tag
DinoD

19. Dino

1.9 km
ab
20 €
/tag

Emergency veterinarian , looking to feed cats

DinoD

19. Dino

Emergency veterinarian , looking to feed cats1.9 km
ab
20 €
/tag
ShiraS

20. Shira

1.6 km
ab
25 €
/tag

Pets Kingdom

Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Mix Pitz
ShiraS

20. Shira

Pets Kingdom 1.6 km
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Mix Pitz
ab
25 €
/tag