1. Hundetagesbetreuung
  2. Berlin

Hundetagesbetreuung, Berlin

Tagesbetreuung beim Sitter zu Hause

Dienst
Ort
Zeitraum
Preis (EUR)
Wie viele Haustiere?
Kleiner Hund0-8 kg
Mittelgroßer Hund8-18 kg
Großer Hund18-45 kg
Sehr großer Hund+45 kg
KatzeAlle
KleintierVogel, Kaninchen, Frettchen, ...
Weitere Filter
SamS

1. Sam

1.8 km
ab
50 €
/tag
Neuer Tiersitter

Veterinarian with a lot of free time for your loved ones

Zuletzt gebucht vor 12 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 12 Tagen
SamS

1. Sam

Neuer Tiersitter
Veterinarian with a lot of free time for your loved ones 1.8 km
Zuletzt gebucht vor 12 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 12 Tagen
ab
50 €
/tag
NadyaN

2. Nadya

1.9 km
ab
23 €
/tag
3 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Reliable & Loving Dog Sitter in Berlin

Zuletzt aktiv vor 11 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
NadyaN

2. Nadya

Reliable & Loving Dog Sitter in Berlin1.9 km
(3 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt aktiv vor 11 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
"I'm very happy to have found Nadya. She responded to messages promptly and clearly and I had a feeling of reliability from the beginning. She is calm and gentle and this really helped Poco on his first stay with her, as he needs a bit of time to trust people. When I picked him up he looked happy and chill."
María FerraraM
Bewertung von María Ferrara
ab
23 €
/tag
HannaH

3. Hanna

2.2 km
ab
25 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

Dog Lover🐶 I am happy to take care of your doggos

Zuletzt aktiv vor 8 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
HannaH

3. Hanna

Dog Lover🐶 I am happy to take care of your doggos2.2 km
(1 Bewertung)
Zuletzt aktiv vor 8 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
"Hanna was very reliable, and my dog Paco liked her from the very first moment. I would recommend Hanna anytime!"
AngelaA
Bewertung von Angela
ab
25 €
/tag
LéaL

4. Léa

2.1 km
ab
20 €
/tag
9 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

Fun & love for your pets ♥ – near Volkspark Fhain

Zuletzt gebucht vor 12 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 8 Tagen
LéaL

4. Léa

Fun & love for your pets ♥ – near Volkspark Fhain2.1 km
(9 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Zuletzt gebucht vor 12 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 8 Tagen
"Outstanding Dog Care by Léa! I am absolutely thrilled with Lea’s care for my dog Lilo. Everything was smooth and incredibly easy! Léa is incredibly friendly, approachable, and completely reliable. Communication was seamless, and i always felt that Lilo was in the best hands. We’re already looking forward to booking Léa again in the future – it simply doesn’t get any better than this!"
JasminJ
Bewertung von Jasmin
ab
20 €
/tag
LaurenL

5. Lauren

1.3 km
ab
35 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

Safe, Happy, Tail-Wagging Care, While You’re Away 💞🐾

Zuletzt aktiv vor 6 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
LaurenL

5. Lauren

Safe, Happy, Tail-Wagging Care, While You’re Away 💞🐾1.3 km
(1 Bewertung)
Zuletzt aktiv vor 6 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
"Lauren took amazing care of Rocky. The communication was great and she was really accommodating! We will be back for sure! "
MilesM
Bewertung von Miles
ab
35 €
/tag
Celia AgustinaC

6. Celia Agustina

1.7 km
ab
25 €
/tag
2 Bewertungen

Reliable & Loving Pet Sitter in Berlin

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 14 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 13 Tagen
Celia AgustinaC

6. Celia Agustina

Reliable & Loving Pet Sitter in Berlin 1.7 km
(2 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 14 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 13 Tagen
"Very easy going, Elmo stayed in the morning until lunch time, would book again :)"
CarolineC
Bewertung von Caroline
ab
25 €
/tag
AdiA

7. Adi

2.1 km
ab
35 €
/tag
3 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Loving and Reliable Pet Sitter with a Family Touch

Zuletzt aktiv vor 8 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
AdiA

7. Adi

Loving and Reliable Pet Sitter with a Family Touch2.1 km
(3 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt aktiv vor 8 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"Adi is an outstanding dog sitter, someone you can trust completely from the very first moment. She took care of my puppy with genuine warmth, calmness, and real love. The biggest proof for me was how happy and excited my puppy was to go to her every single time, and I picked up a relaxed, happy, well-balanced puppy, and that says everything. Adi is attentive, responsible, and communicates in a clear, pleasant way. What I especially appreciated is that she truly paid attention to my puppy’s mood and emotional state, not just the routine basics, making sure she felt secure, comfortable, and supported. "
GuyG
Bewertung von Guy
ab
35 €
/tag
MartinaM

8. Martina

1.9 km
ab
20 €
/tag
2 Bewertungen

lovely Petsitter

Zuletzt aktiv vor 6 Tagen
MartinaM

8. Martina

lovely Petsitter 1.9 km
(2 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt aktiv vor 6 Tagen
"Martina ist ein sehr freundlicher Mensch und Bolle hat sich pudelwohl gefühlt…vielen lieben Dank "
JanaJ
Bewertung von Jana
ab
20 €
/tag
RoyaR

9. Roya

2 km
ab
25 €
/tag
2 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

nette Tiersitterin mit langjähriger Erfahrung

RoyaR

9. Roya

nette Tiersitterin mit langjähriger Erfahrung2 km
(2 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
"everything is perfect "
OlhaO
Bewertung von Olha
ab
25 €
/tag
NataliaN

10. Natalia

1.1 km
ab
29 €
/tag
4 Bewertungen

Professional Pet Sitter in Berlin Mitte 🐶🐱

Zuletzt gebucht vor 2 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
NataliaN

10. Natalia

Professional Pet Sitter in Berlin Mitte 🐶🐱1.1 km
(4 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt gebucht vor 2 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
ab
29 €
/tag
NadineN

11. Nadine

2 km
ab
25 €
/tag
2 Bewertungen

Warm and trustworthy pet care with Nadine

Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
NadineN

11. Nadine

Warm and trustworthy pet care with Nadine 2 km
(2 Bewertungen)
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"Nadine took care of my Maltese, Topolino, and I couldn’t be more satisfied with the experience! He came back home calm and relaxed, which is not something I take for granted since he can be a bit anxious. He felt comfortable with her right from the start, and by the second day he was already excited to go back! That really says a lot about the care, attention, and affection Nadine gives to the dogs she looks after. I would highly recommend Nadine to anyone looking for a reliable and caring dog sitter who knows how to make even more sensitive dogs feel at ease. I’m sure we’ll see each other again! ❤️😍🥰"
LindaL
Bewertung von Linda
ab
25 €
/tag
TatianaT

12. Tatiana

0.3 km
ab
23 €
/tag
17 Bewertungen
6
Stammgäste

will treat your pet as my own

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 11 Tagen
TatianaT

12. Tatiana

will treat your pet as my own0.3 km
(17 Bewertungen)
6 Stammgäste
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 11 Tagen
"Tatiana ist sehr herzlich und liebevoll mit Schoko umgegangen. Alle Vereinbarungen wurden eingehalten und die Kommunikation war einfach und unkompliziert. Herzlichen Dank. "
KlaudiaK
Bewertung von Klaudia
ab
23 €
/tag
YagmurY

13. Yagmur

1.5 km
ab
25 €
/tag
2 Bewertungen

Experienced & loving couple for dog sitting 🫂

Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Mix terrier Johnny
YagmurY

13. Yagmur

Experienced & loving couple for dog sitting 🫂1.5 km
(2 Bewertungen)
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Mix terrier Johnny
"She is amazing, my dog was looking so happy to be with Yagmur and her dog while I was away. Thank you!"
SedefS
Bewertung von Sedef
ab
25 €
/tag
PAULP

14. PAUL

1.9 km
ab
25 €
/tag
6 Bewertungen

Seasoned Pet Whisperer at Your Service 🐶🐱

Zuletzt aktiv: heute
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
PAULP

14. PAUL

Seasoned Pet Whisperer at Your Service 🐶🐱 1.9 km
(6 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
"Thank you so much Paul! Great dog sitter! My dearest Bert was really happy to spend some time with you and Fred :)"
SilviaS
Bewertung von Silvia
ab
25 €
/tag
SofiaS

15. Sofia

1.5 km
ab
30 €
/tag
3 Bewertungen

I moved away from my sisters dog and have much love to give

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
SofiaS

15. Sofia

I moved away from my sisters dog and have much love to give1.5 km
(3 Bewertungen)
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
"Sehr liebevolle Person. Hat sich bestens um mein Herzog gekümmert und wir hatten eine ausgezeichnete Kommunikation. Alles lief wie vereinbart. Danke liebe Sofia, von mir und von Herzog, gerne wieder!"
PlamenaP
Bewertung von Plamena
ab
30 €
/tag
EunkyungE

16. Eunkyung

2.3 km
ab
25 €
/tag
5 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Reliable & Loving Care for Your Pet

Zuletzt kontaktiert: gestern
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
EunkyungE

16. Eunkyung

Reliable & Loving Care for Your Pet2.3 km
(5 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt kontaktiert: gestern
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
ab
25 €
/tag
ZsomborZ

17. Zsombor

1.7 km
ab
20 €
/tag
2 Bewertungen

A loving couple you can trust

ZsomborZ

17. Zsombor

A loving couple you can trust1.7 km
(2 Bewertungen)
"Zsombor and his lovely girlfriend were kind enough to spontaneously take care of my puppy. They were extremely helpful and sweet, even gave her a toy to take home because she liked it so much :) my dog came home healthy and happy, I’d definitely recommend these two if you’re looking for someone to take care of your loved ones! "
LuiseL
Bewertung von Luise
ab
20 €
/tag
JavierJ

18. Javier

2.1 km
ab
25 €
/tag
2 Bewertungen

A home away from home for your pet

Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
JavierJ

18. Javier

A home away from home for your pet2.1 km
(2 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
ab
25 €
/tag
JavieraJ

19. Javiera

2 km
ab
30 €
/tag

Patient & Caring Dog Sitter, Your Dog’s Second Home/friend

Zuletzt aktiv: heute
JavieraJ

19. Javiera

Patient & Caring Dog Sitter, Your Dog’s Second Home/friend2 km
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
ab
30 €
/tag
SelinS

20. Selin

0.7 km
ab
25 €
/tag

Thoughtful and Personalized Dog Care in Mitte🖤

Zuletzt gebucht vor 13 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert: gestern
SelinS

20. Selin

Thoughtful and Personalized Dog Care in Mitte🖤0.7 km
Zuletzt gebucht vor 13 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert: gestern
ab
25 €
/tag