1. Tierbetreuung
  2. Kreuzberg

Tierbetreuung, Kreuzberg

Ein Tiersitter versorgt Deine Haustier täglich vor Ort

Dienst
Ort
Zeitraum
Preis (EUR)
Wie viele Haustiere?
Kleiner Hund0-8 kg
Mittelgroßer Hund8-18 kg
Großer Hund18-45 kg
Sehr großer Hund+45 kg
KatzeAlle
KleintierVogel, Kaninchen, Frettchen, ...
Weitere Filter
AnnaA

1. Anna

1.6 km
ab
20 €
/tag
4 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

Cat Lady

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
AnnaA

1. Anna

Cat Lady1.6 km
(4 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
"We were very happy with Anna and so was our cat Minka! 10/10! 😊"
KarolinK
Bewertung von Karolin
ab
20 €
/tag
RodrigoR

2. Rodrigo

1.3 km
ab
13 €
/tag
4 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

🐾Your pets’ new best friend 🐶🐱

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
RodrigoR

2. Rodrigo

🐾Your pets’ new best friend 🐶🐱1.3 km
(4 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
"I worked as a cat sitter on Pawshake for 2 years, and it always warmed my heart to see how the cats got along with me and how the owners were always relieved after seeing that their babies were in safe hands. So this time, I experienced it the other way around. I booked Rodrigo, and I could understand how it feels to see my cat absolutely loving him, feeling comfortable, playing around, and chilling. My cat definitely doesn’t get along with everyone, which shows that Rodrigo knows what he is doing. To be in this field, you have to understand cat psychology, and from the way my cat behaved, I’m sure he respected her space and showed her she could trust him. Rodrigo communicated greatly. He was always on time for the two visits a day, sent many pictures and videos, my apartment was clean, and my cat was absolutely chill when I arrived. On top of that, he left a snack for me as a form of gratitude for trusting him. It feels really great to find a cat sitter like him. Giving our keys into someone else’s hands and trusting this new person to take care of our babies is not an easy task, but I can absolutely recommend Rodrigo! I’ll for sure become a recurring client!"
AnyelleA
Bewertung von Anyelle
ab
13 €
/tag
NahirN

3. Nahir

1.2 km
ab
20 €
/tag
4 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

animals lover, cat and dog sitter

Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
NahirN

3. Nahir

animals lover, cat and dog sitter1.2 km
(4 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
"Nahir took really really good care of my 2 cats while I was away. She sent me pictures and videos everyday and the cats trusted her really quickly (even the really shy one :)). She was very considerate and checked on everything. She always took time during her visits to play with them and to brush them. She even watched "cat TV" with them :) You can see that she really cares about animals. My cats seemed happy upon my return and well looked after. Well fed as well 😊 I would definitely recommend her or book her for a next time!"
LouiseL
Bewertung von Louise
ab
20 €
/tag
Ilgın NehirI

4. Ilgın Nehir

1 km
ab
35 €
/tag
2 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Trusted & Caring Dog Sitter | Fun Walks & Happy Tails!🐾

Zuletzt aktiv vor 13 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Ilgın NehirI

4. Ilgın Nehir

Trusted & Caring Dog Sitter | Fun Walks & Happy Tails!🐾1 km
(2 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt aktiv vor 13 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
"Ilgin sent me photos of the kitties regularly, playing and getting cuddles. She kept the apartment clean when they got into mischief and she was very flexible when I needed an extra day at the last minute. After almost two weeks in her care the cats are calm and relaxed."
JenniferJ
Bewertung von Jennifer
ab
35 €
/tag
ViktoriiaV

5. Viktoriia

1.8 km
ab
15 €
/tag
10 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

Loving, Reliable, Experienced and Fun Pet Care

Zuletzt gebucht vor 3 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert: gestern
ViktoriiaV

5. Viktoriia

Loving, Reliable, Experienced and Fun Pet Care1.8 km
(10 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Zuletzt gebucht vor 3 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert: gestern
ab
15 €
/tag
RonsonR

6. Ronson

1.4 km
ab
20 €
/tag
6 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Grew Up With Pets, Now Here for Yours

Zuletzt gebucht: gestern
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 5 Tagen
RonsonR

6. Ronson

Grew Up With Pets, Now Here for Yours1.4 km
(6 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt gebucht: gestern
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 5 Tagen
ab
20 €
/tag
JamieJ

7. Jamie

1.5 km
ab
20 €
/tag
2 Bewertungen

Reliable care for cats and small dogs.

Zuletzt aktiv: heute
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
JamieJ

7. Jamie

Reliable care for cats and small dogs.1.5 km
(2 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
ab
20 €
/tag
EvelynE

8. Evelyn

0.8 km
ab
25 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

Persönliche & liebevolle Hundebetreuung mit Erfahrung

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 3 Tagen
EvelynE

8. Evelyn

Persönliche & liebevolle Hundebetreuung mit Erfahrung0.8 km
(1 Bewertung)
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 3 Tagen
ab
25 €
/tag
AnnetteA

9. Annette

1.3 km
ab
25 €
/tag

Liebevolle Hundebetreuung in Kreuzberg und Umgebung

Zuletzt gebucht vor 3 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 3 Tagen
AnnetteA

9. Annette

Liebevolle Hundebetreuung in Kreuzberg und Umgebung1.3 km
Zuletzt gebucht vor 3 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 3 Tagen
ab
25 €
/tag
SamanthaS

10. Samantha

1 km
ab
10 €
/tag
2 Bewertungen

Experienced dog lover in Kreuzberg

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 3 Tagen
SamanthaS

10. Samantha

Experienced dog lover in Kreuzberg1 km
(2 Bewertungen)
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 3 Tagen
ab
10 €
/tag
AndriaA

11. Andria

1.8 km - Berlin
ab
10 €
/tag
Neuer Tiersitter

🏡 Gentle In-Home Pet Care & Fun Walks by a Lifelong Owner

Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
AndriaA

11. Andria

Neuer Tiersitter
🏡 Gentle In-Home Pet Care & Fun Walks by a Lifelong Owner1.8 km - Berlin
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
ab
10 €
/tag
SisaS

12. Sisa

1.4 km - Berlin
ab
10 €
/tag

Caring dog sitter who treats every pet like family🐾🐶

Zuletzt aktiv vor 14 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
SisaS

12. Sisa

Caring dog sitter who treats every pet like family🐾🐶1.4 km - Berlin
Zuletzt aktiv vor 14 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
ab
10 €
/tag
SeverinS

13. Severin

0.9 km
ab
10 €
/tag

SeverinS

13. Severin

0.9 km
ab
10 €
/tag
OksanaO

14. Oksana

1.2 km
ab
16 €
/tag

Reliable & loving cat and dog sitter in Berlin 🐾

OksanaO

14. Oksana

Reliable & loving cat and dog sitter in Berlin 🐾 1.2 km
ab
16 €
/tag
OliviaO

15. Olivia

0.4 km
ab
20 €
/tag

Energetic, caring, and experienced pet care

OliviaO

15. Olivia

Energetic, caring, and experienced pet care0.4 km
ab
20 €
/tag
JavieraJ

16. Javiera

1.3 km
ab
15 €
/tag

An animal lover looking after your best friend.

JavieraJ

16. Javiera

An animal lover looking after your best friend.1.3 km
ab
15 €
/tag
LilianeL

17. Liliane

1.9 km
ab
10 €
/tag

Loving & Experienced Dog Sitter Available Full-Time

LilianeL

17. Liliane

Loving & Experienced Dog Sitter Available Full-Time1.9 km
ab
10 €
/tag
RheeceR

18. Rheece

1.5 km
ab
30 €
/tag

Cat lover with an eye for detail

Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
RheeceR

18. Rheece

Cat lover with an eye for detail1.5 km
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
ab
30 €
/tag
GraceG

19. Grace

1.2 km
ab
10 €
/tag

Just another animal lover in Berlin.

GraceG

19. Grace

Just another animal lover in Berlin.1.2 km
ab
10 €
/tag
NinoN

20. Nino

1.4 km
ab
10 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

Tierliebe Studentin kümmert sich mit Herz um Ihr Haustier

Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
NinoN

20. Nino

Tierliebe Studentin kümmert sich mit Herz um Ihr Haustier1.4 km
(1 Bewertung)
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"Nino war sehr zuverlässig und liebevoll mit meinen beiden Katzen-Brüderchen und konnte sich auch um den Kater kümmert, der gespuckt hatte und eine Weile nicht aß. Sehr zu empfehlen!"
KarenK
Bewertung von Karen
ab
10 €
/tag