1. Hundesitting
  2. Moabit

Hundesitting, Moabit

Ein Hundesitter kümmert sich bei Dir zu Hause um Deinen Hund

Dienst
Ort
Zeitraum
Preis (EUR)
Wie viele Haustiere?
Kleiner Hund0-8 kg
Mittelgroßer Hund8-18 kg
Großer Hund18-45 kg
Sehr großer Hund+45 kg
KatzeAlle
KleintierVogel, Kaninchen, Frettchen, ...
Weitere Filter
DavidD

1. David

3.8 km
ab
12 €
/tag

Experienced dog owner with love and care for all dogs

DavidD

1. David

Experienced dog owner with love and care for all dogs3.8 km
ab
12 €
/tag
ChiaraC

2. Chiara

4.2 km
ab
20 €
/tag

Liebevolle und erfahrene Tierbetreuung

Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
ChiaraC

2. Chiara

Liebevolle und erfahrene Tierbetreuung4.2 km
Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
ab
20 €
/tag
VictoireV

3. Victoire

3.3 km
ab
15 €
/tag

Great with all animals, eager to take care of your pet!

VictoireV

3. Victoire

Great with all animals, eager to take care of your pet!3.3 km
ab
15 €
/tag
AnneA

4. Anne

4 km
ab
20 €
/tag

liebevolle Katzensitterin mit viel Erfahrung

Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
AnneA

4. Anne

liebevolle Katzensitterin mit viel Erfahrung4 km
Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
ab
20 €
/tag
MeganM

5. Megan

3.6 km
ab
15 €
/tag

Irish dog lover with lots of experience

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
MeganM

5. Megan

Irish dog lover with lots of experience 3.6 km
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
ab
15 €
/tag
BrunoB

6. Bruno

1.7 km
ab
16 €
/tag

Reliable, Loving Care for Your Furry Friend—Peace of Mind

BrunoB

6. Bruno

Reliable, Loving Care for Your Furry Friend—Peace of Mind 1.7 km
ab
16 €
/tag
Tenielle KT

7. Tenielle K

3.3 km
ab
25 €
/tag

Friendly, Reliable & Responsible Sitter! Quick Replier ✨

Tenielle KT

7. Tenielle K

Friendly, Reliable & Responsible Sitter! Quick Replier ✨3.3 km
ab
25 €
/tag
PedroP

8. Pedro

3.7 km
ab
15 €
/tag

Reliable pet sitting with love and care for your pets!

Mitbewohner: 2 Hunde, 1 Katze
PedroP

8. Pedro

Reliable pet sitting with love and care for your pets! 3.7 km
Mitbewohner: 2 Hunde, 1 Katze
ab
15 €
/tag
AmbraA

9. Ambra

4.8 km
ab
18 €
/tag

Trusted Dog Sitter for Happy, Wagging Tails!

Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: mixed husky/portuguese bodengo probably J
AmbraA

9. Ambra

Trusted Dog Sitter for Happy, Wagging Tails!4.8 km
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: mixed husky/portuguese bodengo probably J
ab
18 €
/tag
CléoC

10. Cléo

4 km
ab
18 €
/tag

Loving and Reliable Pet Sitter with a Lifetime of Experience

CléoC

10. Cléo

Loving and Reliable Pet Sitter with a Lifetime of Experience4 km
ab
18 €
/tag
Maria CarolinaM

11. Maria Carolina

3.2 km
ab
25 €
/tag

Taking Care of Your Pet with Love and Dedication

Maria CarolinaM

11. Maria Carolina

Taking Care of Your Pet with Love and Dedication 3.2 km
ab
25 €
/tag
nooeldinN

12. nooeldin

3.4 km
ab
10 €
/tag

Experienced Dog Walker Ready for your dog happiness!

Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: pug Bigo
nooeldinN

12. nooeldin

Experienced Dog Walker Ready for your dog happiness!3.4 km
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: pug Bigo
ab
10 €
/tag
MartínM

13. Martín

4.7 km
ab
15 €
/tag

I loving person who misses their pets very much

Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
MartínM

13. Martín

I loving person who misses their pets very much4.7 km
Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
ab
15 €
/tag
NataliaN

14. Natalia

4.1 km
ab
25 €
/tag

Petsitter!

NataliaN

14. Natalia

Petsitter!4.1 km
ab
25 €
/tag
CarolinaC

15. Carolina

0.9 km
ab
15 €
/tag

Loving Care for Your Furry Friends

CarolinaC

15. Carolina

Loving Care for Your Furry Friends0.9 km
ab
15 €
/tag
JulijaJ

16. Julija

4.2 km
ab
20 €
/tag

Excited to meet my new four legged friends 🐶

Mitbewohner: 3 Hunde, 1 Katze
Mitbewohner: Shih Tzu Bučkis
JulijaJ

16. Julija

Excited to meet my new four legged friends 🐶4.2 km
Mitbewohner: 3 Hunde, 1 Katze
Mitbewohner: Shih Tzu Bučkis
ab
20 €
/tag
DanielaD

17. Daniela

2.2 km
ab
10 €
/tag

day care, walking and sitting days.

DanielaD

17. Daniela

day care, walking and sitting days.2.2 km
ab
10 €
/tag
GabriellaG

18. Gabriella

4.6 km
ab
15 €
/tag

Dog-loving, experienced, and responsible :)

GabriellaG

18. Gabriella

Dog-loving, experienced, and responsible :)4.6 km
ab
15 €
/tag
LalL

19. Lal

3.8 km
ab
20 €
/tag

One more day without a dog and I'll be dead.......

Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Golden Retriever Latte
LalL

19. Lal

One more day without a dog and I'll be dead....... 3.8 km
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Golden Retriever Latte
ab
20 €
/tag