1. Hundesitting
  2. Bezirk Lichtenberg

Hundesitting, Bezirk Lichtenberg

Ein Hundesitter kümmert sich bei Dir zu Hause um Deinen Hund

Dienst
Ort
Zeitraum
Preis (EUR)
Wie viele Haustiere?
Kleiner Hund0-8 kg
Mittelgroßer Hund8-18 kg
Großer Hund18-45 kg
Sehr großer Hund+45 kg
KatzeAlle
KleintierVogel, Kaninchen, Frettchen, ...
Weitere Filter
MariaM

1. Maria

3.1 km
ab
14 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

Ruhige, zuverlässige & erfahrene Tiersitterin

Zuletzt aktiv vor 14 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
MariaM

1. Maria

Ruhige, zuverlässige & erfahrene Tiersitterin3.1 km
(1 Bewertung)
Zuletzt aktiv vor 14 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
ab
14 €
/tag
EmilyE

2. Emily

3.7 km
ab
15 €
/tag
4 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

Friendly sitter for small-medium sized dogs

Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Small mix Pico
EmilyE

2. Emily

Friendly sitter for small-medium sized dogs3.7 km
(4 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Small mix Pico
"Emily took care of our two rabbits and visited them once per day for 8 days. Honestly, our rabbits caused quite a bit of mischief but she was always able to take care of them. When it seemed like the rabbits got into a space they shouldn’t have, we requested her to go in early to make sure they were okay. She then went in early and it was very reassuring to have her there. She was always super communicative and sent us lots of updates. Was glad to have them in her care. "
SophiaS
Bewertung von Sophia
ab
15 €
/tag
GegaG

3. Gega

3.6 km
ab
13 €
/tag
1 Bewertung
1
Stammgast

Reliable and flexible dog walker and pet sitter

GegaG

3. Gega

Reliable and flexible dog walker and pet sitter3.6 km
(1 Bewertung)
1 Stammgast
"My kitty was very happy! Everything happened as we agreed. The communication was great. Can only recommend!"
KatK
Bewertung von Kat
ab
13 €
/tag
KallieK

4. Kallie

2.4 km
ab
13 €
/tag
7 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

Reliable, experienced, and loving cat sitter 🐱

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
KallieK

4. Kallie

Reliable, experienced, and loving cat sitter 🐱2.4 km
(7 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
"Nice and reliable pet sitter, responds really quickly and keeps you updated while you are gone. Everything was really clean and my cat Filou was relaxed, she seemed to have been in caring hands. Would book Kallie again next time, thank you ☺️"
CarolinC
Bewertung von Carolin
ab
13 €
/tag
AlexandraA

5. Alexandra

4.7 km
ab
20 €
/tag
23 Bewertungen
11
Stammgäste

(Very flexible) Student with a big heart for cats.

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
AlexandraA

5. Alexandra

(Very flexible) Student with a big heart for cats. 4.7 km
(23 Bewertungen)
11 Stammgäste
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
"Alexandra took care for my two cats and everything went better than expected✨ Since the first meeting with here, the communication was great, she showed interest in every single details of my cats. Even during the cat sitting, communication with her was really good, and she was really careful about some important topics that i had specifically for my cats, making sure that everything was as it should. Both of my cats have different personalities, different types of feedings and Alexandra was really adopted since the first visit, which surprised me a lot because one of my cats needs a lot of time with strangers, but with Alexandra they were best mates since the first visits. What i really liked too, is that i found my apartment as I left it, the cats plates and the area around the cats litter was cleaned. And my flowers were taken good care too. I am very happy that I meet someone that can take care of my cats in my absence, and I really recommend Alexandra for cat sitting ✨🫶🏻 "
DorianaD
Bewertung von Doriana
ab
20 €
/tag
CamilaC

6. Camila

3 km
ab
14 €
/tag
5 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Loving Cat Mom with a Heart for All Pet 💖🐾🐱

Zuletzt aktiv vor 10 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 2 Katzen
CamilaC

6. Camila

Loving Cat Mom with a Heart for All Pet 💖🐾🐱3 km
(5 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt aktiv vor 10 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 2 Katzen
"Camila took great care of my 2 cats and I would gladly book her again. She is friendly, reliable, and great with animals. I got updates every day and when I returned both of my cats were happy and healthy. "
LauraL
Bewertung von Laura
ab
14 €
/tag
PriyaP

7. Priya

3.8 km
ab
15 €
/tag
2 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Huge pet loved and ready to spoil your fur babies!

Zuletzt gebucht vor 6 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 6 Tagen
PriyaP

7. Priya

Huge pet loved and ready to spoil your fur babies!3.8 km
(2 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt gebucht vor 6 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 6 Tagen
"Priya is such a sweet and caring cat lover, i always feel safe knowing my babies are in her hands! 💜"
CostanzaC
Bewertung von Costanza
ab
15 €
/tag
RavennaR

8. Ravenna

3.6 km
ab
10 €
/tag
4 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Loving and attentive care for your pets in Berlin 🐾

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 9 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 4 Tagen
RavennaR

8. Ravenna

Loving and attentive care for your pets in Berlin 🐾3.6 km
(4 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 9 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 4 Tagen
"Amazing sitter. Ravenna was very flexible with my last minute request, and proved to be very communicative and detail oriented. 10/10, would and will absolutely book again. Thank you :) "
MarkM
Bewertung von Mark
ab
10 €
/tag
ClaudiaC

9. Claudia

3.6 km
ab
20 €
/tag
38 Bewertungen
16
Stammgäste

Experienced Cat Sitter

Mitbewohner: 2 Katzen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
ClaudiaC

9. Claudia

Experienced Cat Sitter3.6 km
(38 Bewertungen)
16 Stammgäste
Mitbewohner: 2 Katzen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"The communication with Claudia went on smoothly, she kept me constantly updated sending me pictures and a message every day. She knows exactly how to deal with cats and took very good care of my two cats. I definitely recommend her to everyone who needs a reliable and professional cat sitter. I will definitely ask her again to look after my cats!"
BeatriceB
Bewertung von Beatrice
ab
20 €
/tag
JulieJ

10. Julie

3.5 km
ab
14 €
/tag
241 Bewertungen
110
Stammgäste

The Ritz Paw-lton ⭐😺 (hotel for cats or home visits)

Zuletzt aktiv: heute
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
JulieJ

10. Julie

The Ritz Paw-lton ⭐😺 (hotel for cats or home visits)3.5 km
(241 Bewertungen)
110 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
"Julie is really the best cat sitter 💯 Not only she is professionnal but she also always take so much care of Lucky 😺 She also send update with photos every day and it's always easy to communicate with her. I highly recommand her if you need a careful, reliable and professionnal pet sitter 😊"
LéoL
Bewertung von Léo
ab
14 €
/tag
ItzellI

11. Itzell

4.6 km
ab
17 €
/tag
2 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Trustworthy and caring pet sitter 🐾

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 9 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 9 Tagen
ItzellI

11. Itzell

Trustworthy and caring pet sitter 🐾4.6 km
(2 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 9 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 9 Tagen
"Itzell hat sich über zwei Wochen sehr gut und vertrauensvoll um meine vier Meerschweinchen gekümmert. Ein großes Dankeschön dafür nochmal an dieser Stelle!"
JuliaJ
Bewertung von Julia
ab
17 €
/tag
AnnaA

12. Anna

4.2 km
ab
10 €
/tag
3 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Anni’s Petsitting Services

Zuletzt gebucht vor 3 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert: gestern
AnnaA

12. Anna

Anni’s Petsitting Services4.2 km
(3 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt gebucht vor 3 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert: gestern
"Anna hat sich sehr liebevoll um meine Katzen gekümmert, während ich im Urlaub war. Ich konnte Dank Anna im Urlaub richtig gut entspannen, habe jeden Tag Updates und Fotos bekommen. Ich bin sehr zufrieden und glücklich, mich für Anna entschieden zu haben. "
ZümmyZ
Bewertung von Zümmy
ab
10 €
/tag
NicoleN

13. Nicole

2.7 km
ab
13 €
/tag
26 Bewertungen
6
Stammgäste

A 💚 for animals.Experienced & reliable petsitter.

Zuletzt gebucht vor 4 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 5 Tagen
NicoleN

13. Nicole

A 💚 for animals.Experienced & reliable petsitter.2.7 km
(26 Bewertungen)
6 Stammgäste
Zuletzt gebucht vor 4 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 5 Tagen
"Dies war das erste Mal, dass wir Nicole als Katzensitterin gebucht haben, und wir waren sehr beeindruckt! Sie hielt uns regelmäßig auf dem Laufenden, wie es unserer Katze Lilly geht, was uns sehr beruhigte. Nicoles Pflege und ihre Liebe zu Tieren waren deutlich spürbar, und wir fühlten uns sicher, dass Lilly in guten Händen war. Wir werden Nicole auf jeden Fall wieder buchen und können sie jedem, der eine zuverlässige Katzensitterin sucht, sehr empfehlen."
VetonV
Bewertung von Veton
ab
13 €
/tag
LaurieL

14. Laurie

3.1 km
ab
15 €
/tag
19 Bewertungen
12
Stammgäste

Stay at home mom with LOTS of free time 🐶❤️

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
LaurieL

14. Laurie

Stay at home mom with LOTS of free time 🐶❤️3.1 km
(19 Bewertungen)
12 Stammgäste
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
"⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ Laurie was absolutely wonderful! From the very first moment we felt completely at ease, and everything turned out to be perfect. Hollis and Zora were incredibly calm, relaxed and happy when we came back home: a clear sign of the love, care and attention they received. The house was spotless and everything was handled with great care and professionalism. Communication was easy, very detailed and warm, and we always felt our cats were in the best hands. We are truly grateful and couldn’t recommend Laurie more highly. We would be absolutely happy to book her again anytime. Thank you so much, Laurie! "
PiaP
Bewertung von Pia
ab
15 €
/tag
ElenaE

15. Elena

2.9 km
ab
18 €
/tag
15 Bewertungen
6
Stammgäste

Your Pet-loving Couple

Zuletzt aktiv vor 5 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
ElenaE

15. Elena

Your Pet-loving Couple2.9 km
(15 Bewertungen)
6 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv vor 5 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
"Elena and Ioannis again took very loving and professional care of our cat Lola. As she needs medication regularly, we rely on responsible cat sitters... the two of them did a great job and we are very happy to book them again!"
BeretB
Bewertung von Beret
ab
18 €
/tag
NevinN

16. Nevin

3.2 km
ab
13 €
/tag
6 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

Dein🐶🐱in besten Händen🧡your🐱🐶in loving hands

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 10 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 4 Tagen
NevinN

16. Nevin

Dein🐶🐱in besten Händen🧡your🐱🐶in loving hands3.2 km
(6 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 10 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 4 Tagen
"Nevin was really friendly and communicative throughout the sit, she send me pictures of the cats everyday which I really appreciated. I came home to happy cats waiting by the door so I think they also were very comfortable around her. I am really happy with Nevins cat sitting and would 100% book her again."
CaitlinC
Bewertung von Caitlin
ab
13 €
/tag
EbruE

17. Ebru

3.5 km
ab
16 €
/tag
12 Bewertungen
4
Stammgäste

Mom of two cats, who would like to meet new Petfriends :)

Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 2 Katzen
EbruE

17. Ebru

Mom of two cats, who would like to meet new Petfriends :) 3.5 km
(12 Bewertungen)
4 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 2 Katzen
"Ebru is such an attentive and caring cat sitter. She is one of our regulars and I can tell that my cat - who isn't always easy - feels very comfortable with her. Ebru also communicates very well and proactively and keeps an eye on everything that might be important. Thank you so much, Ebru! We'll gladly leave Klecks in your care again. 🐈‍⬛"
ReneeR
Bewertung von Renee
ab
16 €
/tag
OlesiaO

18. Olesia

4 km
ab
12 €
/tag
Neuer Tiersitter
1 Bewertung

Caring, reliable cat sitter with 1+ year of experience 🐾

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 4 Tagen
OlesiaO

18. Olesia

Neuer Tiersitter
Caring, reliable cat sitter with 1+ year of experience 🐾4 km
(1 Bewertung)
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 4 Tagen
ab
12 €
/tag
GiuliaG

19. Giulia

3.2 km
ab
15 €
/tag
Neuer Tiersitter

Italian Dog-Mum in Exile Ready to Shower Your Pet with Amore

Zuletzt aktiv vor 10 Tagen
GiuliaG

19. Giulia

Neuer Tiersitter
Italian Dog-Mum in Exile Ready to Shower Your Pet with Amore3.2 km
Zuletzt aktiv vor 10 Tagen
ab
15 €
/tag
DiegoD

20. Diego

2.2 km
ab
20 €
/tag
Neuer Tiersitter

Your pets, my passion 🐾❤️

Zuletzt aktiv vor 10 Tagen
DiegoD

20. Diego

Neuer Tiersitter
Your pets, my passion 🐾❤️2.2 km
Zuletzt aktiv vor 10 Tagen
ab
20 €
/tag