1. Hundebetreuung
  2. Westend

Hundebetreuung, Westend

Dein Hund übernachtet beim Sitter zu Hause

Dienst
Ort
Zeitraum
Preis (EUR)
Wie viele Haustiere?
Kleiner Hund0-8 kg
Mittelgroßer Hund8-18 kg
Großer Hund18-45 kg
Sehr großer Hund+45 kg
KatzeAlle
KleintierVogel, Kaninchen, Frettchen, ...
Weitere Filter
KarolinaK

1. Karolina

6.8 km
ab
30 €
/nacht
12 Bewertungen
6
Stammgäste

Your pets' second-favourite home <3

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 5 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 5 Tagen
KarolinaK

1. Karolina

Your pets' second-favourite home <36.8 km
(12 Bewertungen)
6 Stammgäste
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 5 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 5 Tagen
"Our two dogs were in the best hands we could ever wish for: We were looking last minute for an 11 day overnight stay for our two dogs and Karolina and her partner were the perfect match for us. Karolina and her partner are the most loveable, gentle, knowledgeable, responsible, professional and caring persons that you can think of as a dog owner in need of a dog sitter. Everything - from communication to treatment of our dogs’ specific needs - was perfect. Our dogs were showered with love and activities while they were with Karolina and her partner. We are incredibly happy and grateful to have met Karolina and her partner and we will surely use their services again."
NilsN
Bewertung von Nils
ab
30 €
/nacht
Maria JoseM

2. Maria Jose

3.6 km
ab
30 €
/nacht

Reliable and Loving Pet Sitter

Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
Maria JoseM

2. Maria Jose

Reliable and Loving Pet Sitter 3.6 km
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
ab
30 €
/nacht
SelinS

3. Selin

6.4 km
ab
35 €
/nacht
5 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

I'll love your dog like I love mine!

Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
SelinS

3. Selin

I'll love your dog like I love mine!6.4 km
(5 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
"She took great care of our dog. She was very easy to communicate with, always responded quickly, sent lots of photos. Dogs had a great time at Selin’s place. "
BerilB
Bewertung von Beril
ab
35 €
/nacht
MarielaM

4. Mariela

3.9 km
ab
38 €
/nacht
13 Bewertungen
7
Stammgäste

Reliable, experienced, and loving care for your babies 🐶

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 6 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
MarielaM

4. Mariela

Reliable, experienced, and loving care for your babies 🐶3.9 km
(13 Bewertungen)
7 Stammgäste
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 6 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
"Mariela was amazing as a dog sitter for Yogi! She is attentive, kind and maintained excellent contact with me throughout the period. I highly recommend Mariela to anyone looking for a caring and reliable dog sitter!"
RiccardoR
Bewertung von Riccardo
ab
38 €
/nacht
IsabelaI

5. Isabela

3.1 km
ab
25 €
/nacht
3 Bewertungen

Loving dog and cat Sitter 🐾

Zuletzt kontaktiert: gestern
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
IsabelaI

5. Isabela

Loving dog and cat Sitter 🐾3.1 km
(3 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt kontaktiert: gestern
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
"Isabela took great care of our dog. She communicated very well with us through his stay and it seems like he had an amazing time with her. Would definitely do it again. Thank you so much for this, Isabela. "
LináL
Bewertung von Liná
ab
25 €
/nacht
MatinaM

6. Matina

7.3 km
ab
40 €
/nacht
20 Bewertungen
8
Stammgäste

There is no better friend than a dog

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 14 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 7 Tagen
MatinaM

6. Matina

There is no better friend than a dog7.3 km
(20 Bewertungen)
8 Stammgäste
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 14 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 7 Tagen
"This was the third time Matina took care of my dog and once again I was very happy with everything. She is caring, responsible, and I always feel comfortable knowing that my dog is in good hands. My dog is always happy and relaxed with her, which means a lot to me. I would definitely recommend Matina to anyone looking for a trustworthy and caring pet sitter!"
AggelosA
Bewertung von Aggelos
ab
40 €
/nacht
ElenaE

7. Elena

6.8 km
ab
58 €
/nacht
4 Bewertungen

Passionate pet carer in Schöneberg

Zuletzt aktiv vor 12 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
ElenaE

7. Elena

Passionate pet carer in Schöneberg 6.8 km
(4 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt aktiv vor 12 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"Very attentive care and great communication. Would definitely be my first choice again!"
HailinH
Bewertung von Hailin
ab
58 €
/nacht
MomoM

8. Momo

6.8 km
ab
39 €
/nacht
10 Bewertungen

Doggies-dream-sitting- Experienced,Loving And 100% Reliable!

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 3 Tagen
MomoM

8. Momo

Doggies-dream-sitting- Experienced,Loving And 100% Reliable!6.8 km
(10 Bewertungen)
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 3 Tagen
"Amazing amazing AMAZING dog sitter! Momo took our mini poodle Marcello on his own little holiday to a farm outside Berlin and he loved it! She took care of every single thing you could think of and sent us loads (seriously, LOADS!) of pictures. It was a great experience for Marcello and I would highly recommend this friendly and extremely knowledgable dog sitter to anybody! :)"
DanielD
Bewertung von Daniel
ab
39 €
/nacht
KatarzynaK

9. Katarzyna

7.4 km
ab
37 €
/nacht
3 Bewertungen

experienced attentive animal lover

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 5 Tagen
KatarzynaK

9. Katarzyna

experienced attentive animal lover7.4 km
(3 Bewertungen)
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 5 Tagen
"Kasha was lovely! Calm, clearly experienced with dogs and super flexible. She sent us updates as Meelo was at hers and allowed us to have a positive first-time experience with having our puppy at the dog-sitter’s. "
IlayI
Bewertung von Ilay
ab
37 €
/nacht
MarlenyM

10. Marleny

4.9 km
ab
50 €
/nacht
8 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

Tail-Wagging Pet Sitting

Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
MarlenyM

10. Marleny

Tail-Wagging Pet Sitting4.9 km
(8 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"Marleny was very calming and sympathetic with us and our not-so-easy dog. She is communicative and friendly and kept us updated. We are very happy with her and will definitely ask her again when we need a dog sitter! 🐕‍🦺🥰"
RajkoR
Bewertung von Rajko
ab
50 €
/nacht
saraS

11. sara

7.4 km
ab
25 €
/nacht
7 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

leave your pet with me and don’t worry about a thing 🥰

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 8 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 6 Tagen
saraS

11. sara

leave your pet with me and don’t worry about a thing 🥰7.4 km
(7 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 8 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 6 Tagen
"Sara hat sich hervorragend um meinen Hund Alvin gekümmert. Er hat sich bei Sara sichtlich wohlgefühlt, und ich habe ihn entspannt und glücklich wieder abgeholt. Ich kann Sara uneingeschränkt weiterempfehlen und werde sie bei Bedarf sehr gerne wieder buchen. Vielen Dank für die tolle Betreuung!"
LaureanneL
Bewertung von Laureanne
ab
25 €
/nacht
KatharinaK

12. Katharina

6.5 km
ab
30 €
/nacht
4 Bewertungen

Liebevolle Hundebetreuung in Spandau

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 8 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
KatharinaK

12. Katharina

Liebevolle Hundebetreuung in Spandau6.5 km
(4 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 8 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
"Katharina war einfach großartig! Es war das erste Mal, dass unser Hund von zu Hause weg war, und wir waren entsprechend etwas nervös. Katharina hat jedoch sofort Vertrauen zu ihm aufgebaut und sich liebevoll um ihn gekümmert. Man merkt sofort, wie viel Erfahrung und Herz sie mitbringt. Unser Hund hat sich sichtlich wohlgefühlt. Wir würden ihn jederzeit wieder zu ihr bringen."
ChristopherC
Bewertung von Christopher
ab
30 €
/nacht
JuneJ

13. June

6.9 km
ab
30 €
/nacht
2 Bewertungen

Ich freu mich euch kennenzulernen! :)

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 9 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 7 Tagen
JuneJ

13. June

Ich freu mich euch kennenzulernen! :)6.9 km
(2 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 9 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 7 Tagen
"Frodo hat die Zeit sehr genossen! Gerne wieder :)"
JanetteJ
Bewertung von Janette
ab
30 €
/nacht
TessiT

14. Tessi

6.3 km
ab
25 €
/nacht
8 Bewertungen

Best Care For Your Baby

Mitbewohner: 3 Katzen
TessiT

14. Tessi

Best Care For Your Baby6.3 km
(8 Bewertungen)
Mitbewohner: 3 Katzen
"Tessi was an absolute pleasure to have sit my dog. She was very quick in communication, provided updates every few days, was very loving to my dog and took care of her well. In fact, my dog seemed sad to leave...which is always a good thing. My dog was with Tessi for 2 weeks, and based on communication and the pictures I received, I knew she was being well taken care of. When the need arises again for pet sitting in Berlin, I would choose Tessi immediately."
ToddT
Bewertung von Todd
ab
25 €
/nacht
CorrinaC

15. Corrina

3.1 km
ab
35 €
/nacht
4 Bewertungen

CURRENTLY NOT ACCEPTING NEW CLIENTS

Zuletzt aktiv vor 10 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
CorrinaC

15. Corrina

CURRENTLY NOT ACCEPTING NEW CLIENTS3.1 km
(4 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt aktiv vor 10 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
"Corrina is amazing. She's calm and accommodating. Corrina took care of my pup Robb very well and he came home very happy. I highly recommend!"
VasuV
Bewertung von Vasu
ab
35 €
/nacht
SecilS

16. Secil

3.4 km
ab
35 €
/nacht
1 Bewertung

Loving petcare in Grunewald with a Bichon Frise 🐶

Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
SecilS

16. Secil

Loving petcare in Grunewald with a Bichon Frise 🐶3.4 km
(1 Bewertung)
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
"Everything was just perfect - my dog loves Secil and her dog! :)"
JeannetteJ
Bewertung von Jeannette
ab
35 €
/nacht
AdamA

17. Adam

5.2 km
ab
35 €
/nacht
6 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Animal-loving couple looking to keep some dogs company

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 9 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 9 Tagen
AdamA

17. Adam

Animal-loving couple looking to keep some dogs company5.2 km
(6 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 9 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 9 Tagen
"Adam and Maria are wonderful people and petsitters! As always, my small dog Tayto was happy to see them and spend the weekend with them. He was well cared for and came home happy and healthy :) When your dog runs towards their petsitters, tail wagging, it's always a good indicator that they do a great job :) highly recommend! Thank you both! "
ClaireC
Bewertung von Claire
ab
35 €
/nacht
RiccardoR

18. Riccardo

3.8 km
ab
40 €
/nacht
7 Bewertungen
4
Stammgäste

Dogs Buddy

Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Poodle - Shitzu Milou
RiccardoR

18. Riccardo

Dogs Buddy3.8 km
(7 Bewertungen)
4 Stammgäste
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Poodle - Shitzu Milou
"My dog was well taken care off during the long weekend - I could see she was pampered with long walks, and carefully fed. Looking forward for her to have a favorite spot to go back to in the future :-)"
Anna-CatharinaA
Bewertung von Anna-Catharina
ab
40 €
/nacht
SabrinaS

19. Sabrina

4.1 km
ab
40 €
/nacht
7 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

Hi! I adore doggies, and i'll love take good care of yours!

Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
SabrinaS

19. Sabrina

Hi! I adore doggies, and i'll love take good care of yours! 4.1 km
(7 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"Wonderful and caring service! Will happily let Sabrina take care of our dog again. "
Torsten und DagmarT
Bewertung von Torsten und Dagmar
ab
40 €
/nacht
GülsahG

20. Gülsah

3.5 km
ab
50 €
/nacht
23 Bewertungen
7
Stammgäste

Let’s pamper adorable furries 👋😊 insta @furryberries

Zuletzt gebucht vor 13 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 11 Tagen
GülsahG

20. Gülsah

Let’s pamper adorable furries 👋😊 insta @furryberries 3.5 km
(23 Bewertungen)
7 Stammgäste
Zuletzt gebucht vor 13 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 11 Tagen
"Meine Hündin war in den besten Händen. :)"
JohannesJ
Bewertung von Johannes
ab
50 €
/nacht