1. Hundebetreuung
  2. Mitte

Hundebetreuung, Mitte

Dein Hund übernachtet beim Sitter zu Hause

Dienst
Ort
Zeitraum
Preis (EUR)
Wie viele Haustiere?
Kleiner Hund0-8 kg
Mittelgroßer Hund8-18 kg
Großer Hund18-45 kg
Sehr großer Hund+45 kg
KatzeAlle
KleintierVogel, Kaninchen, Frettchen, ...
Weitere Filter
DianaD

1. Diana

0.4 km - Berlin
ab
25 €
/nacht
3 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

Money saver to bring my queen here 🐕

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 6 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
DianaD

1. Diana

Money saver to bring my queen here 🐕0.4 km - Berlin
(3 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 6 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
"Thank you Diana for looking after my pup with such love and care! Diana was very accommodating to our needs as we had some travel issues and changes to plans and we really appreciate how flexible and kind she was about it all! "
Tara-louiseT
Bewertung von Tara-louise
ab
25 €
/nacht
AlexA

2. Alex

2.7 km
ab
50 €
/nacht
28 Bewertungen
10
Stammgäste

Experienced Dogsitter@Mauerpark❤️

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
AlexA

2. Alex

Experienced Dogsitter@Mauerpark❤️2.7 km
(28 Bewertungen)
10 Stammgäste
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
"Alex took really excellent care of our little Grinch, both times we boarded her, and during daycare. He is very experienced and professional, kept us posted daily, and Grinch clearly had an awesome time, especially during her outdoor playtime sessions. When she came back, her minor leash reactivity even seemed to have improved! Highly recommend Alex for dog care!"
JustineJ
Bewertung von Justine
ab
50 €
/nacht
MariaM

3. Maria

2.9 km
ab
38 €
/nacht
22 Bewertungen
5
Stammgäste

✨Experienced sitter offering 1-on-1 care✨

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 10 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
MariaM

3. Maria

✨Experienced sitter offering 1-on-1 care✨2.9 km
(22 Bewertungen)
5 Stammgäste
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 10 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
"Maria is an incredible dog sitter. During our 2 week trip, she took excellent care of our Australian Shepherd and constantly kept us up to date with pictures and updates. She took her on long walks and forest adventures, and even did some training to keep up the mental stimulation. Would 100% recommend Maria!"
MaritzaM
Bewertung von Maritza
ab
38 €
/nacht
GilG

4. Gil

0.9 km
ab
28 €
/nacht
25 Bewertungen
6
Stammgäste

humanity and dogs are the best natural tinder match

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 8 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 7 Tagen
GilG

4. Gil

humanity and dogs are the best natural tinder match0.9 km
(25 Bewertungen)
6 Stammgäste
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 8 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 7 Tagen
"Gil and his partner saved my sanity. They were available on a really short term notice to host my little monster for 2 nights. They are both super friendly, communicate precisely and anyone can tell they love animals. The location is easily accessible with public transport and parks are nearby for walks. I was sent pictures, even without asking, which made me very happy to see my doggo relaxed and playful. I know where I will leave her safely from now on. Definitvely becoming a regular :) Thank you so much for everything. See you soon! "
NaN
Bewertung von Na
ab
28 €
/nacht
FirdevsF

5. Firdevs

0.9 km
ab
38 €
/nacht
1 Bewertung

Loving & Reliable Dog Sitter in Wedding

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 5 Tagen
FirdevsF

5. Firdevs

Loving & Reliable Dog Sitter in Wedding0.9 km
(1 Bewertung)
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 5 Tagen
"Firdevs and her Fiancé took excellent care of our dog, Bowie. They were in regular contact and kept us up to date on any issue that might've cropped up and judging by how Bowie acted around them I know he enjoyed being in there company. I have every confidence in recommending Firdevs if anyone is need of a conscientious and caring dog-sitter. "
DarylD
Bewertung von Daryl
ab
38 €
/nacht
HazelH

6. Hazel

3.4 km
ab
23 €
/nacht
5 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Furry Friend Care in your Neighborhood

Zuletzt aktiv vor 6 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
HazelH

6. Hazel

Furry Friend Care in your Neighborhood3.4 km
(5 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt aktiv vor 6 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"Everything was perfekt, from communication to taking care of my dog!"
VeronikaV
Bewertung von Veronika
ab
23 €
/nacht
KarolineK

7. Karoline

3.4 km
ab
30 €
/nacht
3 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Experienced and loving pet care

Zuletzt aktiv vor 8 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
KarolineK

7. Karoline

Experienced and loving pet care 3.4 km
(3 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt aktiv vor 8 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
"Karoline took care of my dog Rayo for a week. Everything went very smoothly from start to finish. She was flexible with pickup and drop-off, and very understanding and patient with him. Karoline also kept in constant communication with us, which put our minds at ease the whole time. A first-rate experience. Highly recommended! "
HernánH
Bewertung von Hernán
ab
30 €
/nacht
MilenaM

8. Milena

2.2 km
ab
25 €
/nacht
16 Bewertungen
6
Stammgäste

Your pups’ second best friend!

Mitbewohner: 2 Hunde
Mitbewohner: Shih Tzu Mingau
MilenaM

8. Milena

Your pups’ second best friend!2.2 km
(16 Bewertungen)
6 Stammgäste
Mitbewohner: 2 Hunde
Mitbewohner: Shih Tzu Mingau
"Super dog sitter and friendly dog friends 🐶✌🏼👍🏻"
StefanoS
Bewertung von Stefano
ab
25 €
/nacht
DanielD

9. Daniel

2.1 km
ab
40 €
/nacht
2 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Flexibler Hundeliebhaber mit viel Zeit

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
DanielD

9. Daniel

Flexibler Hundeliebhaber mit viel Zeit2.1 km
(2 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
"Our old and not so easy dog was treated by Daniel with care and patience and we had an absolutely relaxed trip knowing he was in such great hands. Even when our dog refused to continue the walk, Daniel sat and waited with him until he regained strength. We are thankful and couldnt wish for more. "
LenaL
Bewertung von Lena
ab
40 €
/nacht
JavieraJ

10. Javiera

2.8 km
ab
40 €
/nacht

Patient & Caring Dog Sitter, Your Dog’s Second Home/friend

Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
JavieraJ

10. Javiera

Patient & Caring Dog Sitter, Your Dog’s Second Home/friend2.8 km
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
ab
40 €
/nacht
MarikaM

11. Marika

2.3 km
ab
35 €
/nacht
1
Stammgast

Let me take care of your dog as I would do of my own

Zuletzt gebucht vor 6 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 6 Tagen
MarikaM

11. Marika

Let me take care of your dog as I would do of my own2.3 km
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt gebucht vor 6 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 6 Tagen
ab
35 €
/nacht
AnnalisaA

12. Annalisa

3.7 km
ab
30 €
/nacht

Lovely Pet Care ❤️🐾

Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
AnnalisaA

12. Annalisa

Lovely Pet Care ❤️🐾3.7 km
Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
ab
30 €
/nacht
WeronikaW

13. Weronika

2.8 km
ab
30 €
/nacht
3 Bewertungen

Dein Vierbeiner sucht Betreuung? Ich hab Zeit!

Zuletzt gebucht vor 13 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 7 Tagen
WeronikaW

13. Weronika

Dein Vierbeiner sucht Betreuung? Ich hab Zeit!2.8 km
(3 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt gebucht vor 13 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 7 Tagen
ab
30 €
/nacht
SumedhaS

14. Sumedha

0.6 km
ab
60 €
/nacht

Love to spend time with animals, play and train them

Zuletzt aktiv vor 6 Tagen
SumedhaS

14. Sumedha

Love to spend time with animals, play and train them0.6 km
Zuletzt aktiv vor 6 Tagen
ab
60 €
/nacht
JessamyJ

15. Jessamy

0.7 km
ab
25 €
/nacht

Dog lover and cat obeyer. Walking , feeding, homestays

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 9 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 8 Tagen
JessamyJ

15. Jessamy

Dog lover and cat obeyer. Walking , feeding, homestays0.7 km
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 9 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 8 Tagen
ab
25 €
/nacht
HannaH

16. Hanna

2.6 km
ab
25 €
/nacht
1 Bewertung

Dog Lover🐶 I am happy to take care of your doggos

Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
Zuletzt aktiv vor 10 Tagen
HannaH

16. Hanna

Dog Lover🐶 I am happy to take care of your doggos2.6 km
(1 Bewertung)
Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
Zuletzt aktiv vor 10 Tagen
ab
25 €
/nacht
TanjaT

17. Tanja

2.5 km
ab
30 €
/nacht

Mit Hunden aufgewachsen, Erfahrung mit Pflegehund

Zuletzt aktiv vor 14 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
TanjaT

17. Tanja

Mit Hunden aufgewachsen, Erfahrung mit Pflegehund2.5 km
Zuletzt aktiv vor 14 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
ab
30 €
/nacht
KonstantinK

18. Konstantin

2.6 km
ab
35 €
/nacht
1 Bewertung
1
Stammgast

Pet care in and around Friedrichshain 🐾

KonstantinK

18. Konstantin

Pet care in and around Friedrichshain 🐾2.6 km
(1 Bewertung)
1 Stammgast
ab
35 €
/nacht
RoksolanaR

19. Roksolana

1.3 km - Berlin
ab
30 €
/nacht

Will give your pet the best time in the world + lots of hugs

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
RoksolanaR

19. Roksolana

Will give your pet the best time in the world + lots of hugs1.3 km - Berlin
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
ab
30 €
/nacht
JoelJ

20. Joel

3.6 km
ab
35 €
/nacht

Young and energetic sitter with a big flat in Berlin Mitte

JoelJ

20. Joel

Young and energetic sitter with a big flat in Berlin Mitte3.6 km
ab
35 €
/nacht