1. Hundebetreuung
  2. Kreuzberg

Hundebetreuung, Kreuzberg

Dein Hund übernachtet beim Sitter zu Hause

Dienst
Ort
Zeitraum
Preis (EUR)
Wie viele Haustiere?
Kleiner Hund0-8 kg
Mittelgroßer Hund8-18 kg
Großer Hund18-45 kg
Sehr großer Hund+45 kg
KatzeAlle
KleintierVogel, Kaninchen, Frettchen, ...
Weitere Filter
DavorD

1. Davor

3.1 km
ab
22 €
/nacht
3 Bewertungen

Dependable, gentle and used to all kinds of tasks

Mitbewohner: 3 Katzen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
DavorD

1. Davor

Dependable, gentle and used to all kinds of tasks3.1 km
(3 Bewertungen)
Mitbewohner: 3 Katzen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
"Our dog was very happy with Davor and he took excellent care of her. We fully trust him to take care of your dog. Thanks again for helping us also on such short notice!"
IngaI
Bewertung von Inga
ab
22 €
/nacht
ChristianC

2. Christian

3.3 km
ab
30 €
/nacht
9 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

🧚🏼‍♂️Attentive, Playful Care in NK🧚🏼

Zuletzt aktiv vor 12 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
ChristianC

2. Christian

🧚🏼‍♂️Attentive, Playful Care in NK🧚🏼3.3 km
(9 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv vor 12 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
"Christian has been amazing with my dogs Biggie and Aluna. He was very lovely and caring with them and their needs and we always had a good communication. He got into the very unlucky and stressful situation of my dog Biggie getting very sick during the booking. Christian was doing everything in his power to make him get better, he took him to the vet, he cooked special food for him, he wrapped cold towels around his legs to lower his fever, gave him medication from the vet and carried him up and down the stairs from the 4th floor several times a day, while also watching and sitting my second dog Aluna. I am extremely grateful for his commitment and felt they were safe in his care. After 5 of the 6 days, of which Biggie was sick all of them, we organized for a friend of mine to take over the last day of the booking, as those days were very intense for Christian and demanded a lot of his attention, not allowing him to focus on his day (home office) job. I am forever grateful for what he did for Biggie, who was and still is dealing with this sudden and serious illness. Only now, 4 weeks later, he's finally stabilizing. Thank you again, Christian, for playing such an important part in Biggies recovery <3"
VeraV
Bewertung von Vera
ab
30 €
/nacht
BjörnB

3. Björn

2.9 km
ab
30 €
/nacht
4 Bewertungen

Experienced and Caring Dog Dad & Sitter

Zuletzt kontaktiert: gestern
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
BjörnB

3. Björn

Experienced and Caring Dog Dad & Sitter2.9 km
(4 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt kontaktiert: gestern
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
"Björn took excellent care of my dog Izzy, and I couldn’t be happier with the experience. He was reliable, attentive, and clearly has a great connection with dogs. Izzy felt comfortable and well looked after the entire time. I especially appreciated the regular updates and photos, which gave me real peace of mind. I would absolutely recommend Björn to anyone looking for a trustworthy and caring dogsitter."
-anonymized--
Bewertung von -anonymized-
ab
30 €
/nacht
JavierJ

4. Javier

0.2 km
ab
32 €
/nacht
9 Bewertungen
4
Stammgäste

Your dog will not miss you!

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 7 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 6 Tagen
JavierJ

4. Javier

Your dog will not miss you!0.2 km
(9 Bewertungen)
4 Stammgäste
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 7 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 6 Tagen
"Javier understands dogs very well. My dog is very shy and nervous to play with other dogs, but Javier helped her to be relaxed and interact with other dogs well. It was great to see my dog having so much fun with other dogs in the park through the videos that Javier regularly sent me. I'll bring my dog to Javier whenever I go on a trip because she will have a wonderful time under Javier's excellent care."
GraceG
Bewertung von Grace
ab
32 €
/nacht
ValeriaV

5. Valeria

3 km
ab
35 €
/nacht
15 Bewertungen
7
Stammgäste

Happy Pets, Full Tummies, and Plenty of Cuddles

Zuletzt gebucht vor 3 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
ValeriaV

5. Valeria

Happy Pets, Full Tummies, and Plenty of Cuddles3 km
(15 Bewertungen)
7 Stammgäste
Zuletzt gebucht vor 3 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
"My dog has separation anxiety and recently recovered from a serious kidney operation, and I could not have had a better dog sitter than Valeria! She kept reassuring me that everything will be fine, understood all of my dog’s specific needs, and kept me updated with pictures. She clearly has a lot of experience and was very accommodating. I would 100% recommend Valeria to anyone. Her dog is also super calm and friendly which was perfect for my dog since she doesn’t like super loud and energetic dogs. "
DanaD
Bewertung von Dana
ab
35 €
/nacht
AartiA

6. Aarti

1.3 km
ab
40 €
/nacht
6 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

look no more and paws here! A pawsitive time for your pets

Zuletzt gebucht vor 8 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 8 Tagen
AartiA

6. Aarti

look no more and paws here! A pawsitive time for your pets 1.3 km
(6 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Zuletzt gebucht vor 8 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 8 Tagen
"Aarti and Rohan took great care of our puppy over 4 days. We really appreciate the care, conscientiousness, and enjoy it that they brought to the experience. And so did our pup! Thank you! And until next time 💕"
SkylarS
Bewertung von Skylar
ab
40 €
/nacht
SeanS

7. Sean

2.6 km
ab
27 €
/nacht
17 Bewertungen
6
Stammgäste

Doggie Daycare Paradise

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 4 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 4 Tagen
SeanS

7. Sean

Doggie Daycare Paradise2.6 km
(17 Bewertungen)
6 Stammgäste
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 4 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 4 Tagen
"Thank you Sean (and flatmates!) for taking great care of Pixel while we were away for the weekend. Returned to a happy dog, hope we can stay in touch for future dog sits!!! Thank you!"
CatharinaC
Bewertung von Catharina
ab
27 €
/nacht
JorgeJ

8. Jorge

3.2 km
ab
25 €
/nacht
1 Bewertung

🐾 Raised with Pets, Caring for Yours Like Family 🐱🐶

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
JorgeJ

8. Jorge

🐾 Raised with Pets, Caring for Yours Like Family 🐱🐶 3.2 km
(1 Bewertung)
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
"Very happy with the catsitting, would like to book again in the future "
MagdaM
Bewertung von Magda
ab
25 €
/nacht
AndreaA

9. Andrea

3.1 km
ab
15 €
/nacht
7 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Ein Leben ohne Hund ist möglich, aber sinnlos

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 7 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 7 Tagen
AndreaA

9. Andrea

Ein Leben ohne Hund ist möglich, aber sinnlos3.1 km
(7 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 7 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 7 Tagen
"Andrea took really good care of my dog!"
VaniV
Bewertung von Vani
ab
15 €
/nacht
MelissaM

10. Melissa

2.4 km
ab
32 €
/nacht
7 Bewertungen

Suche Fellfreunde - biete Herz & Erfahrung

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 6 Tagen
MelissaM

10. Melissa

Suche Fellfreunde - biete Herz & Erfahrung2.4 km
(7 Bewertungen)
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 6 Tagen
"Melissa was super responsive and super attentive, sent regular updates and made me feel at peace during Nero’s pet sitting stay at hers. Would highly recommend!"
TiagoT
Bewertung von Tiago
ab
32 €
/nacht
MenatalahM

11. Menatalah

2.1 km
ab
37 €
/nacht
19 Bewertungen
4
Stammgäste

'' Your fur baby’s new best friend "💛😍🐈🦮

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 12 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 11 Tagen
MenatalahM

11. Menatalah

'' Your fur baby’s new best friend "💛😍🐈🦮2.1 km
(19 Bewertungen)
4 Stammgäste
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 12 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 11 Tagen
"Mena was a great dog sitter! We were gone for about two weeks and she sent us daily updates. Very communicative about how our dog was doing and she seemed to have a great time while staying there. Would definitely book again for our future trips! "
PeterP
Bewertung von Peter
ab
37 €
/nacht
MartaM

12. Marta

1.7 km - Berlin
ab
30 €
/nacht
11 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

I'll keep your cat purring until your return! ♥️

Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
MartaM

12. Marta

I'll keep your cat purring until your return! ♥️ 1.7 km - Berlin
(11 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"I highly recommend Marta's cat sitting services. Marta and her partner took the best of care of my 16 year old cat. Their communication was always clear, especially when my cat had a small age-related health issue. During the 10-days stay at their home I always knew my cat to be in good hands. Besides Marta send me the cutest photos of my cat."
AnnaA
Bewertung von Anna
ab
30 €
/nacht
ClaudioC

13. Claudio

3.3 km
ab
20 €
/nacht
1 Bewertung

zuverlässige Hilfe von wahrem Tierliebhaber

Zuletzt aktiv vor 4 Tagen
ClaudioC

13. Claudio

zuverlässige Hilfe von wahrem Tierliebhaber3.3 km
(1 Bewertung)
Zuletzt aktiv vor 4 Tagen
"Claudio was an absolutely wonderful pet sitter! He took such great care of our dog and made us feel completely at ease while we were away. It was clear that he genuinely loves animals, and our dog was happy, relaxed, and well cared for the entire time. We truly appreciated his kindness, reliability, and attention to detail. We will definitely always choose Claudio in the future and can wholeheartedly recommend him to anyone looking for a trustworthy and caring pet sitter."
AleksandraA
Bewertung von Aleksandra
ab
20 €
/nacht
YleniaY

14. Ylenia

2.8 km
ab
35 €
/nacht
9 Bewertungen

Loving&Attentive Pet Sitters, Pet-Friendly Home!

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
YleniaY

14. Ylenia

Loving&Attentive Pet Sitters, Pet-Friendly Home!2.8 km
(9 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
"Ylenia and Maxime took amazing care of our dog and it seems that he really loved staying with them! They stayed in touch the whole time and took the time to get to know him and ask lots of questions about how to best take care of him. They sent us lots of pictures and updates on how he’s doing every day so we didn’t worry at all. We would definitely recommend them as pet sitters and we will leave Finn with them again happily :) thanks!!"
AleksandraA
Bewertung von Aleksandra
ab
35 €
/nacht
EvelynE

15. Evelyn

0.8 km
ab
49 €
/nacht
1 Bewertung

Persönliche & liebevolle Hundebetreuung mit Erfahrung

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 3 Tagen
EvelynE

15. Evelyn

Persönliche & liebevolle Hundebetreuung mit Erfahrung0.8 km
(1 Bewertung)
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 3 Tagen
"Evelyn ist eine total liebe- und verantwortungsvolle Betreuerin. Beim Vorab-Kennenlernen hat mein Hund sie sofort ins Herz geschlossen und auf den Bildern und Videos, die sie einem gesendet hat, hat man gesehen wie glücklich und gut umsorgt er bei ihr war. Große Empfehlung. Vielen, vielen Dank! 🩷"
Marie-ClaireM
Bewertung von Marie-Claire
ab
49 €
/nacht
OrianaO

16. Oriana

3.3 km
ab
30 €
/nacht
4 Bewertungen

Animal lover

Zuletzt aktiv vor 5 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
OrianaO

16. Oriana

Animal lover3.3 km
(4 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt aktiv vor 5 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
"Oriana is kind, warm, reliable and responsive. Everything you could want from a sitter. "
JonathanJ
Bewertung von Jonathan
ab
30 €
/nacht
AndreeaA

17. Andreea

1.2 km
ab
39 €
/nacht
5 Bewertungen

i give scalp massage to every pet i meet.

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 5 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
AndreeaA

17. Andreea

i give scalp massage to every pet i meet.1.2 km
(5 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 5 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
"Andreea was amazing! She helped me out in a tricky situation and made sure my cat was treated and accommodated perfectly in order to make it easier for him! If I ever needed a pet sitter in Berlin again, I would definitely choose Andreea again. I highly recommend her :) "
RonjaR
Bewertung von Ronja
ab
39 €
/nacht
SimoneS

18. Simone

2.5 km
ab
24 €
/nacht

Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
SimoneS

18. Simone

2.5 km
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
ab
24 €
/nacht
DenizD

19. Deniz

1.2 km - Berlin
ab
30 €
/nacht

Loving, experienced dog & cat sitter in Hasenheide, Berlin

Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
DenizD

19. Deniz

Loving, experienced dog & cat sitter in Hasenheide, Berlin1.2 km - Berlin
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
ab
30 €
/nacht
LizL

20. Liz

3.2 km
ab
40 €
/nacht

Caring Dogowner offering Dogwalks in Neukölln or Mitte

Zuletzt aktiv vor 4 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
LizL

20. Liz

Caring Dogowner offering Dogwalks in Neukölln or Mitte3.2 km
Zuletzt aktiv vor 4 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
ab
40 €
/nacht