1. Hundebetreuung
  2. Bezirk Spandau

Hundebetreuung, Bezirk Spandau

Dein Hund übernachtet beim Sitter zu Hause

Dienst
Ort
Zeitraum
Preis (EUR)
Wie viele Haustiere?
Kleiner Hund0-8 kg
Mittelgroßer Hund8-18 kg
Großer Hund18-45 kg
Sehr großer Hund+45 kg
KatzeAlle
KleintierVogel, Kaninchen, Frettchen, ...
Weitere Filter
DianaD

1. Diana

10.8 km - Berlin
ab
25 €
/nacht
3 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

Money saver to bring my queen here 🐕

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 6 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
DianaD

1. Diana

Money saver to bring my queen here 🐕10.8 km - Berlin
(3 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 6 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
"Thank you Diana for looking after my pup with such love and care! Diana was very accommodating to our needs as we had some travel issues and changes to plans and we really appreciate how flexible and kind she was about it all! "
Tara-louiseT
Bewertung von Tara-louise
ab
25 €
/nacht
GilG

2. Gil

11.1 km
ab
28 €
/nacht
25 Bewertungen
6
Stammgäste

humanity and dogs are the best natural tinder match

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 8 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 7 Tagen
GilG

2. Gil

humanity and dogs are the best natural tinder match11.1 km
(25 Bewertungen)
6 Stammgäste
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 8 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 7 Tagen
"Gil and his partner saved my sanity. They were available on a really short term notice to host my little monster for 2 nights. They are both super friendly, communicate precisely and anyone can tell they love animals. The location is easily accessible with public transport and parks are nearby for walks. I was sent pictures, even without asking, which made me very happy to see my doggo relaxed and playful. I know where I will leave her safely from now on. Definitvely becoming a regular :) Thank you so much for everything. See you soon! "
NaN
Bewertung von Na
ab
28 €
/nacht
AngieA

3. Angie

11.2 km
ab
45 €
/nacht
5 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

🐾 Born to love animals 🐾

Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Jack Russel Terrier Marta
AngieA

3. Angie

🐾 Born to love animals 🐾11.2 km
(5 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Jack Russel Terrier Marta
"We’ve only recently moved to Berlin so it’s always always a bit of a challenge to find a new dog sitter who understands your dog. We are so happy to have found Angie through Pawshake who also happens to live very close to our apartment. Auke was completely at ease and from the many pictures and the video she sent me I could tell he had a splendid experience. I’d highly recommend Angie as dog sitter (and a human being!) and we are looking forward to the next time. "
TjallingT
Bewertung von Tjalling
ab
45 €
/nacht
AshimaA

4. Ashima

10.4 km
ab
30 €
/nacht
4 Bewertungen

Reliable Pawsitter for Stress-Free Pet Care

Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Labrador Bella
AshimaA

4. Ashima

Reliable Pawsitter for Stress-Free Pet Care10.4 km
(4 Bewertungen)
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Labrador Bella
"Ashima took great care of my dog Alfie during his two-night stay with her. From the start, communication was smooth and reassuring, and she kept me regularly updated with photos and videos, which really put my mind at ease while I was away. It was clear that she was very attentive and genuinely cared about Alfie’s wellbeing. He looked happy, relaxed, and completely comfortable in her care. I’m very grateful for the way she looked after him and would gladly recommend her to anyone looking for a kind and reliable sitter."
PeterP
Bewertung von Peter
ab
30 €
/nacht
MariaM

5. Maria

0.3 km
ab
25 €
/nacht
15 Bewertungen
6
Stammgäste

Reliable and experienced pet sitter in Spandau

Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
MariaM

5. Maria

Reliable and experienced pet sitter in Spandau 0.3 km
(15 Bewertungen)
6 Stammgäste
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"Lia had a wonderful time with Maria for almost a month. Maria took such loving care of her, ensuring that Lia was happy and well cared for. She sent me daily photos and videos, so I could see how happy Lia was. Maria is the best dog sitter! Thank you so much!"
YukoY
Bewertung von Yuko
ab
25 €
/nacht
FirdevsF

6. Firdevs

10.7 km
ab
38 €
/nacht
1 Bewertung

Loving & Reliable Dog Sitter in Wedding

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 5 Tagen
FirdevsF

6. Firdevs

Loving & Reliable Dog Sitter in Wedding10.7 km
(1 Bewertung)
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 5 Tagen
"Firdevs and her Fiancé took excellent care of our dog, Bowie. They were in regular contact and kept us up to date on any issue that might've cropped up and judging by how Bowie acted around them I know he enjoyed being in there company. I have every confidence in recommending Firdevs if anyone is need of a conscientious and caring dog-sitter. "
DarylD
Bewertung von Daryl
ab
38 €
/nacht
MilenaM

7. Milena

8.7 km
ab
25 €
/nacht
16 Bewertungen
6
Stammgäste

Your pups’ second best friend!

Mitbewohner: 2 Hunde
Mitbewohner: Shih Tzu Mingau
MilenaM

7. Milena

Your pups’ second best friend!8.7 km
(16 Bewertungen)
6 Stammgäste
Mitbewohner: 2 Hunde
Mitbewohner: Shih Tzu Mingau
"Super dog sitter and friendly dog friends 🐶✌🏼👍🏻"
StefanoS
Bewertung von Stefano
ab
25 €
/nacht
DanielD

8. Daniel

10 km
ab
40 €
/nacht
2 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Flexibler Hundeliebhaber mit viel Zeit

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
DanielD

8. Daniel

Flexibler Hundeliebhaber mit viel Zeit10 km
(2 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
"Our old and not so easy dog was treated by Daniel with care and patience and we had an absolutely relaxed trip knowing he was in such great hands. Even when our dog refused to continue the walk, Daniel sat and waited with him until he regained strength. We are thankful and couldnt wish for more. "
LenaL
Bewertung von Lena
ab
40 €
/nacht
MarikaM

9. Marika

9.8 km
ab
35 €
/nacht
1
Stammgast

Let me take care of your dog as I would do of my own

Zuletzt gebucht vor 6 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 6 Tagen
MarikaM

9. Marika

Let me take care of your dog as I would do of my own9.8 km
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt gebucht vor 6 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 6 Tagen
ab
35 €
/nacht
WeronikaW

10. Weronika

8.6 km
ab
30 €
/nacht
3 Bewertungen

Dein Vierbeiner sucht Betreuung? Ich hab Zeit!

Zuletzt gebucht vor 13 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 7 Tagen
WeronikaW

10. Weronika

Dein Vierbeiner sucht Betreuung? Ich hab Zeit!8.6 km
(3 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt gebucht vor 13 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 7 Tagen
ab
30 €
/nacht
RiannieR

11. Riannie

4.3 km
ab
20 €
/nacht

Liebevolles Familienzuhause mit viel Platz & Spielkameraden!

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 5 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 4 Tagen
RiannieR

11. Riannie

Liebevolles Familienzuhause mit viel Platz & Spielkameraden!4.3 km
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 5 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 4 Tagen
ab
20 €
/nacht
SumedhaS

12. Sumedha

10.9 km
ab
60 €
/nacht

Love to spend time with animals, play and train them

Zuletzt aktiv vor 6 Tagen
SumedhaS

12. Sumedha

Love to spend time with animals, play and train them10.9 km
Zuletzt aktiv vor 6 Tagen
ab
60 €
/nacht
AnastasiaA

13. Anastasia

7.6 km
ab
30 €
/nacht

In besten Händen: Liebevolle Betreuung für Ihre Haustiere

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 8 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 8 Tagen
AnastasiaA

13. Anastasia

In besten Händen: Liebevolle Betreuung für Ihre Haustiere7.6 km
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 8 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 8 Tagen
ab
30 €
/nacht
JessamyJ

14. Jessamy

10.5 km
ab
25 €
/nacht

Dog lover and cat obeyer. Walking , feeding, homestays

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 9 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 8 Tagen
JessamyJ

14. Jessamy

Dog lover and cat obeyer. Walking , feeding, homestays10.5 km
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 9 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 8 Tagen
ab
25 €
/nacht
JosJ

15. Jos

5.2 km
ab
25 €
/nacht

Loving & Reliable Dog Lover with 17 Years of Experience

Zuletzt aktiv vor 9 Tagen
JosJ

15. Jos

Loving & Reliable Dog Lover with 17 Years of Experience5.2 km
Zuletzt aktiv vor 9 Tagen
ab
25 €
/nacht
AlexandraA

16. Alexandra

1.1 km
ab
28 €
/nacht

Liebevolle und zuverlässige Tiersitterin

Zuletzt aktiv vor 12 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
AlexandraA

16. Alexandra

Liebevolle und zuverlässige Tiersitterin1.1 km
Zuletzt aktiv vor 12 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
ab
28 €
/nacht
LauraL

17. Laura

10 km
ab
35 €
/nacht
1 Bewertung

Gassi-geh quality time für Ihren Hund!

LauraL

17. Laura

Gassi-geh quality time für Ihren Hund!10 km
(1 Bewertung)
ab
35 €
/nacht
RoksolanaR

18. Roksolana

10.3 km - Berlin
ab
30 €
/nacht

Will give your pet the best time in the world + lots of hugs

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
RoksolanaR

18. Roksolana

Will give your pet the best time in the world + lots of hugs10.3 km - Berlin
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
ab
30 €
/nacht
LorenzoL

19. Lorenzo

11 km
ab
40 €
/nacht

Friendly & Reliable Pet Sitter in Berlin

LorenzoL

19. Lorenzo

Friendly & Reliable Pet Sitter in Berlin11 km
ab
40 €
/nacht
BellaB

20. Bella

9.3 km
ab
61 €
/nacht
26 Bewertungen
15
Stammgäste

☀️Specialized all-you-can-wish-for-care☀️

Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
BellaB

20. Bella

☀️Specialized all-you-can-wish-for-care☀️ 9.3 km
(26 Bewertungen)
15 Stammgäste
Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
"Dealt amazingly with my dog wonderfully even as he was being a menace"
JordonJ
Bewertung von Jordon
ab
61 €
/nacht