1. Hundebetreuung
  2. Bezirk Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg

Hundebetreuung, Bezirk Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg

Dein Hund übernachtet beim Sitter zu Hause

Dienst
Ort
Zeitraum
Preis (EUR)
Wie viele Haustiere?
Kleiner Hund0-8 kg
Mittelgroßer Hund8-18 kg
Großer Hund18-45 kg
Sehr großer Hund+45 kg
KatzeAlle
KleintierVogel, Kaninchen, Frettchen, ...
Weitere Filter
ChristianC

1. Christian

2.4 km
ab
30 €
/nacht
9 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

🧚🏼‍♂️Attentive, Playful Care in NK🧚🏼

Zuletzt aktiv vor 13 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
ChristianC

1. Christian

🧚🏼‍♂️Attentive, Playful Care in NK🧚🏼2.4 km
(9 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv vor 13 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
"Christian has been amazing with my dogs Biggie and Aluna. He was very lovely and caring with them and their needs and we always had a good communication. He got into the very unlucky and stressful situation of my dog Biggie getting very sick during the booking. Christian was doing everything in his power to make him get better, he took him to the vet, he cooked special food for him, he wrapped cold towels around his legs to lower his fever, gave him medication from the vet and carried him up and down the stairs from the 4th floor several times a day, while also watching and sitting my second dog Aluna. I am extremely grateful for his commitment and felt they were safe in his care. After 5 of the 6 days, of which Biggie was sick all of them, we organized for a friend of mine to take over the last day of the booking, as those days were very intense for Christian and demanded a lot of his attention, not allowing him to focus on his day (home office) job. I am forever grateful for what he did for Biggie, who was and still is dealing with this sudden and serious illness. Only now, 4 weeks later, he's finally stabilizing. Thank you again, Christian, for playing such an important part in Biggies recovery <3"
VeraV
Bewertung von Vera
ab
30 €
/nacht
JavierJ

2. Javier

1.6 km
ab
32 €
/nacht
9 Bewertungen
4
Stammgäste

Your dog will not miss you!

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 8 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 7 Tagen
JavierJ

2. Javier

Your dog will not miss you!1.6 km
(9 Bewertungen)
4 Stammgäste
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 8 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 7 Tagen
"Javier understands dogs very well. My dog is very shy and nervous to play with other dogs, but Javier helped her to be relaxed and interact with other dogs well. It was great to see my dog having so much fun with other dogs in the park through the videos that Javier regularly sent me. I'll bring my dog to Javier whenever I go on a trip because she will have a wonderful time under Javier's excellent care."
GraceG
Bewertung von Grace
ab
32 €
/nacht
AartiA

3. Aarti

2.2 km
ab
40 €
/nacht
6 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

look no more and paws here! A pawsitive time for your pets

Zuletzt gebucht vor 9 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 9 Tagen
AartiA

3. Aarti

look no more and paws here! A pawsitive time for your pets 2.2 km
(6 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Zuletzt gebucht vor 9 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 9 Tagen
"Aarti and Rohan took great care of our puppy over 4 days. We really appreciate the care, conscientiousness, and enjoy it that they brought to the experience. And so did our pup! Thank you! And until next time 💕"
SkylarS
Bewertung von Skylar
ab
40 €
/nacht
SeanS

4. Sean

2.7 km
ab
27 €
/nacht
17 Bewertungen
6
Stammgäste

Doggie Daycare Paradise

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 5 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 5 Tagen
SeanS

4. Sean

Doggie Daycare Paradise2.7 km
(17 Bewertungen)
6 Stammgäste
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 5 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 5 Tagen
"Thank you Sean (and flatmates!) for taking great care of Pixel while we were away for the weekend. Returned to a happy dog, hope we can stay in touch for future dog sits!!! Thank you!"
CatharinaC
Bewertung von Catharina
ab
27 €
/nacht
JorgeJ

5. Jorge

2.5 km
ab
25 €
/nacht
1 Bewertung

🐾 Raised with Pets, Caring for Yours Like Family 🐱🐶

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
JorgeJ

5. Jorge

🐾 Raised with Pets, Caring for Yours Like Family 🐱🐶 2.5 km
(1 Bewertung)
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
"Very happy with the catsitting, would like to book again in the future "
MagdaM
Bewertung von Magda
ab
25 €
/nacht
MelissaM

6. Melissa

1.7 km
ab
32 €
/nacht
7 Bewertungen

Suche Fellfreunde - biete Herz & Erfahrung

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 7 Tagen
MelissaM

6. Melissa

Suche Fellfreunde - biete Herz & Erfahrung1.7 km
(7 Bewertungen)
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 7 Tagen
"Melissa was super responsive and super attentive, sent regular updates and made me feel at peace during Nero’s pet sitting stay at hers. Would highly recommend!"
TiagoT
Bewertung von Tiago
ab
32 €
/nacht
MenatalahM

7. Menatalah

1 km
ab
37 €
/nacht
19 Bewertungen
4
Stammgäste

'' Your fur baby’s new best friend "💛😍🐈🦮

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 13 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 12 Tagen
MenatalahM

7. Menatalah

'' Your fur baby’s new best friend "💛😍🐈🦮1 km
(19 Bewertungen)
4 Stammgäste
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 13 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 12 Tagen
"Mena was a great dog sitter! We were gone for about two weeks and she sent us daily updates. Very communicative about how our dog was doing and she seemed to have a great time while staying there. Would definitely book again for our future trips! "
PeterP
Bewertung von Peter
ab
37 €
/nacht
MartaM

8. Marta

0.8 km - Berlin
ab
30 €
/nacht
11 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

I'll keep your cat purring until your return! ♥️

Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
MartaM

8. Marta

I'll keep your cat purring until your return! ♥️ 0.8 km - Berlin
(11 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"I highly recommend Marta's cat sitting services. Marta and her partner took the best of care of my 16 year old cat. Their communication was always clear, especially when my cat had a small age-related health issue. During the 10-days stay at their home I always knew my cat to be in good hands. Besides Marta send me the cutest photos of my cat."
AnnaA
Bewertung von Anna
ab
30 €
/nacht
VeronikaV

9. Veronika

2 km
ab
49 €
/nacht
3 Bewertungen

Pet Sitter in Berlin | Always Available for Your Pets

Zuletzt kontaktiert: gestern
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
VeronikaV

9. Veronika

Pet Sitter in Berlin | Always Available for Your Pets2 km
(3 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt kontaktiert: gestern
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
"Many thanks to Veronika and her partner for taking such good care of my doggos while travelling. They sent regular pupdates which kept my mind at ease and the dogs were very happy and calm when I collected them at the end "
ChrisC
Bewertung von Chris
ab
49 €
/nacht
MagdaM

10. Magda

2 km
ab
20 €
/nacht
3 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Cat And Dog Lovers

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 6 Tagen
MagdaM

10. Magda

Cat And Dog Lovers2 km
(3 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 6 Tagen
"She was taking care of my dog perfectly:)"
StefanieS
Bewertung von Stefanie
ab
20 €
/nacht
ClaudioC

11. Claudio

2.6 km
ab
20 €
/nacht
1 Bewertung

zuverlässige Hilfe von wahrem Tierliebhaber

Zuletzt aktiv vor 5 Tagen
ClaudioC

11. Claudio

zuverlässige Hilfe von wahrem Tierliebhaber2.6 km
(1 Bewertung)
Zuletzt aktiv vor 5 Tagen
"Claudio was an absolutely wonderful pet sitter! He took such great care of our dog and made us feel completely at ease while we were away. It was clear that he genuinely loves animals, and our dog was happy, relaxed, and well cared for the entire time. We truly appreciated his kindness, reliability, and attention to detail. We will definitely always choose Claudio in the future and can wholeheartedly recommend him to anyone looking for a trustworthy and caring pet sitter."
AleksandraA
Bewertung von Aleksandra
ab
20 €
/nacht
MireiaM

12. Mireia

2.4 km
ab
45 €
/nacht
7 Bewertungen

Vacations for your dog with cuddles a long walks

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
MireiaM

12. Mireia

Vacations for your dog with cuddles a long walks2.4 km
(7 Bewertungen)
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
"Mireia was very sweet and patient with our puppy Tsuki. She made sure she got everything she needed, and even took her to a dog park to get some exercise while Tsuki stayed with her. She sent us pictures and kept us well informed while we were away. I can’t recommend her enough !!!!"
JazminJ
Bewertung von Jazmin
ab
45 €
/nacht
EvelynE

13. Evelyn

1.7 km
ab
49 €
/nacht
1 Bewertung

Persönliche & liebevolle Hundebetreuung mit Erfahrung

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 4 Tagen
EvelynE

13. Evelyn

Persönliche & liebevolle Hundebetreuung mit Erfahrung1.7 km
(1 Bewertung)
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 4 Tagen
"Evelyn ist eine total liebe- und verantwortungsvolle Betreuerin. Beim Vorab-Kennenlernen hat mein Hund sie sofort ins Herz geschlossen und auf den Bildern und Videos, die sie einem gesendet hat, hat man gesehen wie glücklich und gut umsorgt er bei ihr war. Große Empfehlung. Vielen, vielen Dank! 🩷"
Marie-ClaireM
Bewertung von Marie-Claire
ab
49 €
/nacht
OrianaO

14. Oriana

2.6 km
ab
30 €
/nacht
4 Bewertungen

Animal lover

Zuletzt aktiv vor 6 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
OrianaO

14. Oriana

Animal lover2.6 km
(4 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt aktiv vor 6 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
"Oriana is kind, warm, reliable and responsive. Everything you could want from a sitter. "
JonathanJ
Bewertung von Jonathan
ab
30 €
/nacht
SimoneS

15. Simone

2.4 km
ab
24 €
/nacht

Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
SimoneS

15. Simone

2.4 km
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
ab
24 €
/nacht
DenizD

16. Deniz

1.8 km - Berlin
ab
30 €
/nacht

Loving, experienced dog & cat sitter in Hasenheide, Berlin

Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
DenizD

16. Deniz

Loving, experienced dog & cat sitter in Hasenheide, Berlin1.8 km - Berlin
Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
ab
30 €
/nacht
LizL

17. Liz

2.4 km
ab
40 €
/nacht

Caring Dogowner offering Dogwalks in Neukölln or Mitte

Zuletzt aktiv vor 5 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
LizL

17. Liz

Caring Dogowner offering Dogwalks in Neukölln or Mitte2.4 km
Zuletzt aktiv vor 5 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
ab
40 €
/nacht
KatharinaK

18. Katharina

2 km
ab
35 €
/nacht

Deine Fellnase(n) In Guten Händen

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv vor 6 Tagen
KatharinaK

18. Katharina

Deine Fellnase(n) In Guten Händen 2 km
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv vor 6 Tagen
ab
35 €
/nacht
JadiJ

19. Jadi

2 km - Berlin
ab
31 €
/nacht
2 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Confident dog owner slowly becoming a cat person

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 10 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 7 Tagen
JadiJ

19. Jadi

Confident dog owner slowly becoming a cat person2 km - Berlin
(2 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 10 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 7 Tagen
ab
31 €
/nacht
SeverinS

20. Severin

0.8 km
ab
20 €
/nacht

SeverinS

20. Severin

0.8 km
ab
20 €
/nacht