1. Gassi-Service
  2. Friedrichshain

Gassi-Service, Friedrichshain

Der Gassigänger holt Deinen Hund für einen Spaziergang ab

Dienst
Ort
Zeitraum
Preis (EUR)
Wie viele Haustiere?
Kleiner Hund0-8 kg
Mittelgroßer Hund8-18 kg
Großer Hund18-45 kg
Sehr großer Hund+45 kg
KatzeAlle
KleintierVogel, Kaninchen, Frettchen, ...
Weitere Filter
KatharinaK

1. Katharina

0.8 km
ab
20 €
/gassi-service

Deine Fellnase(n) In Guten Händen

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv vor 5 Tagen
KatharinaK

1. Katharina

Deine Fellnase(n) In Guten Händen 0.8 km
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv vor 5 Tagen
ab
20 €
/gassi-service
DaianaD

2. Daiana

1.3 km
ab
12 €
/gassi-service
3 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Big pet lover: endless snuggles & respect for their space!

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 8 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 7 Tagen
DaianaD

2. Daiana

Big pet lover: endless snuggles & respect for their space!1.3 km
(3 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 8 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 7 Tagen
ab
12 €
/gassi-service
RenatoR

3. Renato

1.2 km
ab
13 €
/gassi-service
Neuer Tiersitter

I grew up with dogs and cats, Happy to meet your pet

Zuletzt aktiv vor 7 Tagen
RenatoR

3. Renato

Neuer Tiersitter
I grew up with dogs and cats, Happy to meet your pet1.2 km
Zuletzt aktiv vor 7 Tagen
ab
13 €
/gassi-service
MariiaM

4. Mariia

0.8 km
ab
10 €
/gassi-service

Walks, belly rubs & lots of love included ❤️

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 9 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 7 Tagen
MariiaM

4. Mariia

Walks, belly rubs & lots of love included ❤️0.8 km
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 9 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 7 Tagen
ab
10 €
/gassi-service
RebeccaR

5. Rebecca

1.8 km - Berlin
ab
10 €
/gassi-service

Liebevolle und zuverlässige Betreuung für dein Haustier

RebeccaR

5. Rebecca

Liebevolle und zuverlässige Betreuung für dein Haustier1.8 km - Berlin
ab
10 €
/gassi-service
VeronikaV

6. Veronika

0.5 km
ab
30 €
/gassi-service
3 Bewertungen

Pet Sitter in Berlin | Always Available for Your Pets

Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
VeronikaV

6. Veronika

Pet Sitter in Berlin | Always Available for Your Pets0.5 km
(3 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
ab
30 €
/gassi-service
HeloísaH

7. Heloísa

1.9 km
ab
15 €
/gassi-service

Loving & reliable pet care

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
HeloísaH

7. Heloísa

Loving & reliable pet care 1.9 km
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
ab
15 €
/gassi-service
MichelleM

8. Michelle

0.9 km - Berlin
ab
11 €
/gassi-service

Looking to take care of your furry friend!

MichelleM

8. Michelle

Looking to take care of your furry friend!0.9 km - Berlin
ab
11 €
/gassi-service
MarcinM

9. Marcin

0.6 km
ab
20 €
/gassi-service

Compassionate Pet Care Backed by Real Experience

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
MarcinM

9. Marcin

Compassionate Pet Care Backed by Real Experience0.6 km
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
ab
20 €
/gassi-service
TataT

10. Tata

0.6 km
ab
10 €
/gassi-service

Attentive Care from a Lifelong Animal Lover

Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
TataT

10. Tata

Attentive Care from a Lifelong Animal Lover0.6 km
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
ab
10 €
/gassi-service
DuaaD

11. Duaa

0.9 km
ab
10 €
/gassi-service

Flexible, reliable care from a lifelong animal lover

DuaaD

11. Duaa

Flexible, reliable care from a lifelong animal lover 0.9 km
ab
10 €
/gassi-service
EmiliaE

12. Emilia

1.3 km
ab
15 €
/gassi-service

Animal lover looking for pets to cuddle!

Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
EmiliaE

12. Emilia

Animal lover looking for pets to cuddle!1.3 km
Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
ab
15 €
/gassi-service
JuanaJ

13. Juana

0.2 km
ab
11 €
/gassi-service

Walks, cuddles and happy tails guaranteed 💗🐾

JuanaJ

13. Juana

Walks, cuddles and happy tails guaranteed 💗🐾0.2 km
ab
11 €
/gassi-service
ConstanzaC

14. Constanza

1.1 km
ab
12 €
/gassi-service

Rescue experience & individual care — walks & day-care

Mitbewohner: 1 Hund, 1 Katze
Mitbewohner: Cocker Spaniel Chloe
ConstanzaC

14. Constanza

Rescue experience & individual care — walks & day-care1.1 km
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund, 1 Katze
Mitbewohner: Cocker Spaniel Chloe
ab
12 €
/gassi-service
ÂngelaÂ

15. Ângela

0.1 km
ab
17 €
/gassi-service

Trusted Care from Someone Who Truly Misses Her Own

ÂngelaÂ

15. Ângela

Trusted Care from Someone Who Truly Misses Her Own0.1 km
ab
17 €
/gassi-service
CamilaC

16. Camila

0.4 km
ab
10 €
/gassi-service

Loving care when you can’t be there 😊

CamilaC

16. Camila

Loving care when you can’t be there 😊0.4 km
ab
10 €
/gassi-service
JuliaJ

17. Julia

1.1 km
ab
13 €
/gassi-service
2 Bewertungen

I treat every pet like family with love and respect

Zuletzt gebucht vor 13 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 13 Tagen
JuliaJ

17. Julia

I treat every pet like family with love and respect1.1 km
(2 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt gebucht vor 13 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 13 Tagen
"We had such a lovely experience meeting Julia! She was super kind, attentive and caring with our dog, and we really appreciated how calm and comfortable she was around Zaya. The fact that she has experience with large dogs is a huge plus, especially since our girl is still young and full of energy! We also found her very easy to communicate with, which made everything feel smooth and comfortable. We’ve already booked with her again and look forward to having her look after Zaya. Thank you so much! ❤️"
BrunaB
Bewertung von Bruna
ab
13 €
/gassi-service
VadymV

18. Vadym

1.4 km
ab
15 €
/gassi-service
6 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

Pet sitter. it’s a pleasure to spent time with pets

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
VadymV

18. Vadym

Pet sitter. it’s a pleasure to spent time with pets1.4 km
(6 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
"I honestly have only praise for Vadym. He's super reliable, easy to communicate with and very good with my dog too, who doesn't grow too easily on people. If you look for someone to walk your dog once or regularly, Vadym is a great choice. "
LarsL
Bewertung von Lars
ab
15 €
/gassi-service
DenizD

19. Deniz

0.8 km
ab
10 €
/gassi-service
1 Bewertung

Not Just a Sitter — I Speak Animal

DenizD

19. Deniz

Not Just a Sitter — I Speak Animal0.8 km
(1 Bewertung)
"Excellent communication, timeliness and very friendly with animals. Deniz truly enjoys the company of animals while also being capable of handling large dogs. Highly recommend."
ShravanS
Bewertung von Shravan
ab
10 €
/gassi-service
ChristyC

20. Christy

2 km - Berlin
ab
10 €
/gassi-service
2 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Loving, active, experienced pet sitter in Berlin

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
ChristyC

20. Christy

Loving, active, experienced pet sitter in Berlin2 km - Berlin
(2 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
ab
10 €
/gassi-service